National Junior High School Finals - Sixth Performance Results

Performance 6 

The National Junior High Finals Rodeo started this morning at 9 am with performance 6; the last performance of the first go-round. 

During the first event of the rodeo, Ohio Governor John Kasich stopped in to watch the rodeo and visited with the Ohio junior high team. Pictures of this event can be found on the NHSRA Facebook website and various Des Moines news mediums. 

Performance 6 finished with the first go-round awards which were held in the Pavilian. Buckles and prizes were awarded to the top four in each event.

Sticky Gleaves earns team Texas a 78 point ride and wins the performance 5 junior bull riding. Jennings Photography — at Iowa State Fair.

Boys Breakaway
1. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 2.41;
2. Braxton Morgan, Avondale, Colo., 2.46;
3. Austin Assini, Orade, Ariz., 2.54;
4. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 2.65; 5. Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., 2.8;
6. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 2.84;
7. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 3;
8. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 3.04;
9. Shane Maclennan, Argyle, Manitoba, Can., 3.47;
10. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 3.98;
11. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 4;
12. Charlie White, Brownstown, Wash., 4.09;
13. Logan Bunn, Dublin, Va., 4.41;
14. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 12.59;

Bareback Steer Riding
1. Braden Smith, Spearsville, La., 69; 2. Matthew Tuni, Kaibeto, Ariz., 63; 3. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 48;

Girls Goat Tying
1. Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 8.59;
2. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 8.6;
3. Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 9.14;
4. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 9.24;
5. Amberly Hastings, Gilbert, Ariz., 9.31;
6. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.95;
7. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 10.01; 8. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 10.09;
9. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.55;
10. MacKenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.19; 11. MiKenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 11.22; 12. Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 11.9;
13. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 12.72;
14. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.75;
15. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 12.92;
16. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 13.07;
17. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 13.32;
18. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 13.7;
19. McKenna Brennan, Sparks, Nev., 14.3;
20. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 14.71;
21. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 15.9;

22. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 16.57; 23. Aly Mason, Mt. Washington, Ky., 19.55;
24. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 20.12;
25. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 22.48;

Tie­Down Roping
1. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.64;
2. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.93; 3. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 12.5;
4. Blake Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 13.64;
5. Cole Laible, Atkinson, Neb., 13.95;
6. Colton Oliver, Blanding, Utah, 14.35; 7. Gatlin Peck, Huntsville, Texas, 14.43; 8. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 21.85;
9. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 28.33; 10. Jacko Clark, Singleton, , 28.37;

Barrel Racing
1. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.455;
2. Laney Robinson, Mars Hill, N.C., 15.585;
3. Payton McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 15.812;
4. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 15.892;
5. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 15.904;
6. Hailey Azbill, Wildersville, Tenn., 15.967;
7. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 16.149;
8. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.222;
9. Evan Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 16.372;
10. Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 16.448;
11. Haley Bania, Florence, , 16.45;
12. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.527; 13. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 16.648;
14. Daylee Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 16.735;
15. Jade Tribe, Hallsville, , 16.769;
16. Callie Quale, Lancaster, Wis., 16.915;
17. Lydia Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 17.169;
18. Katlyn Jones, Springbrook, Pa., 17.751;
19. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 17.946;
20. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.214;
21. Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 20.759;
22. Emma Smith, Pleasanton, Texas, 20.804;
23. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 20.867;
24. Kade Koltiska, Big Horn, Wyo., 20.922;
25. Brianna Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 20.968;

26. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.107;
27. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.21; 28. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 21.467; 29. Holli Covey, Chattanooga, Tenn., 22.345;

Girls Breakaway
1. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 2.26;
2. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 2.7;
3. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 2.82;
3. Mackenzie Marker, Colfax, Wash., 2.82;
5. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 4.01;
6. Kayce Edwards, Truth OrConsequences, N.M., 6.12; 7. Kyleigh Jo Winn, Nephi, Utah, 12.35;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
1. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 70;
2. Sam Wigans, Renwick, Iowa, 56;
3. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 53;
4. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 51;
5. Jack Wright, Sulphur, La., 49;
6. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 48;

Boys Goat Tying
1. Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 10.03;
2. Cory Constance, Sulphur, La., 10.65;
3. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 10.98;
4. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 11.04;
5. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 11.28;
6. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 11.97;
7. Tyrel Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 12.18; 8. Cason Webb­Penn, Reno, Nev., 12.54;
8. Jace Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 12.54;
10. Cash Hooper, Deming, N.M., 12.57;
11. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 12.76;
12. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., 13.34;
13. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 13.53;
14. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 13.56;
15. Cooper Millward, Garland, Manitoba, Can., 13.65;
16. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 13.75;
17. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 14.74;
18. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 14.79;
19. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 14.92;
20. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 14.99;

21. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 15.4;
22. Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 15.42; 23. Garrett Guillot, Fitzpatrick, Ala., 17.12;

Chute Dogging
1. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 2.97;
2. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 3.54;
3. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 4.25;
4. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 4.59;
5. Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 5.7;
6. Clay Johnson, Manhattan, Mont., 5.99;
7. Colton Clary, Lone Rock, Wis., 6.34;
8. Clayton Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., 6.49;
9. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 7.45;
10. Chase Stricklin, Rock River, Wyo., 8.04;
11. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 8.99;
12. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 13.95;
13. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 14.17;
14. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 14.96;
15. Jacob Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 17.04;
16. Wade Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 21.73;

Ribbon Roping
1. Rylee Johnson, Happy, Texas, Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 5.82;
2. Birklee Jones, Erda, Utah, Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 7.38;
3. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., Aubrey Buckmaster, Weatherford, Okla., 7.81;
4. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., Kalie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 9.23;
5. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., Brandon Hittle, Harveyville, Kan., 10.14;
6. Colter Figg, Clovis, N.M., Carson Mills, Loving, N.M., 10.83;
7. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 11.7;
8. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 15.04; 9. Caylee Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 15.2;
10. Tori Kunz, Milan, Kan., Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 15.48;
11. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., Cayden Mccraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 15.75;
12. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.53;
13. Miles Barry, Kennewick, Wash., Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 17.38;
14. Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., Tatum Lauing, Oral, S.D., 18.78;
15. Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 23.95;
16. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 26.05;

Junior Bull Riding
1. Kyle McDaniel, Fort Worth, Texas, 67; 2. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 66;

3. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 55; 4. Logan Ray, Hernando, Miss., 24;

Pole Bending
1. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.788;
2. Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 20.794;
3. Este Lesiak, Clarks, Neb., 20.83;
4. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 20.831;
5. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 21.594;
6. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 21.634;
7. Elly Yore, Hagerman, Idaho, 21.672;
8. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.891;
9. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 21.947;
10. Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 21.996;
11. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 22.262;
12. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 22.511;
13. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 22.516;
14. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.605;
15. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 26.103;
16. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 26.232;
17. Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 26.537;
18. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 27.052;
19. Cali­Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 27.195; 20. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 27.207;
21. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 31.217;
22. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 31.775;
23. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 34.041;
24. Gabriella Pargas, Grants, N.M., 46.711;

Team Roping
1. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 6.72;
2. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 8.25;
3. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 11.74;
4. Brie Wells, Lemars, Iowa, Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 12.31;
5. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., Beau Dean, Platte, S.D., 15.4;
6. Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., Trevor Singleton, Pueblo, Colo., 15.81;
7. Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., Lynnde Cole, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 29.87; 

1st Go Standings

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR 1. Little Cantiana, , , 195
2. Skip's Hickory Leo, , , 140

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR 1. Missin Blu Jewel, , , 150
2. Leo Skippa Diva, , , 120
3. Wingfoot Top, , , 110

ALL AROUND COWBOY
1. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 565
2. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 470
3. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 345
4. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 340
5. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 325
6­7. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 300
6­7. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 300
8­10. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 290 8­10. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 290 8­10. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 290

ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 375
2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 360
3. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 340 4. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 330
5. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 300
6­7. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 290
6­7. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 290
8. Paige Rasmussen, Choteau, Mont., 260
9. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 180
10. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 170

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 345
2. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 340
3. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 290 4. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 205
5. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 170
6. Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., 190
7. Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 180 8. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 170

9. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 160 10. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 140

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL
1­2. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 290 1­2. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 290 3. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 200
4. Gabriella Pargas, Grants, N.M., 170
5. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 100
6. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 80
7. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 45
8. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 30 9. Jaycee Taylor, Okeene, Okla., 170 10­11. Birklee Jones, Erda, Utah, 160 10­11. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 160

Boys Breakaway
1. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 1.95;
2. Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., 2.03;
3. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 2.04;
4. Ty Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 2.22;
5. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 2.34;
6. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 2.38;
7. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 2.41;
8. Tegan Kohles, Hutchinson, Kan., 2.44;
9. Braxton Morgan, Avondale, Colo., 2.46;
10. Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 2.53;
11. Austin Assini, Orade, Ariz., 2.54;
12. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 2.57;
13. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 2.65; 14. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 2.69;
15. Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 2.71;
16. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 2.72;
17. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 2.78;
18. Jett Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 2.79;
19. Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., 2.8;
20. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 2.84;
20. TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., 2.84;
22. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 2.93;
23. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 2.97;
24. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 3;
25. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 3.04;
26. Ty Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 3.2;

27. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 3.26;
28. Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 3.32;
28. Braden Cerra, Montreal, Mo., 3.32;
30. Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 3.38;
31. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 3.43;
31. Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 3.43;
33. Shane Maclennan, Argyle, Manitoba, Can., 3.47; 34. Slade Wood, Needville, Texas, 3.5;
35. Sage Morris, Lake Arthur, N.M., 3.6;
35. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.6;
37. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 3.64;
38. Tristan Hoffman, Huntley, Mont., 3.67;
39. TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 3.78;
40. Chance Grill, Ardmore, S.D., 3.82;
41. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 3.84;
42. Cinch Bullock, Campo, Colo., 3.86;
43. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 3.93;
44. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 3.98;
45. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 4;
46. Charlie White, Brownstown, Wash., 4.09;
47. Stran Pollitt, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 4.11;
48. Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 4.22;
49. Brody `McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 4.28;
50. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 4.33;
51. Logan Bunn, Dublin, Va., 4.41;
52. Garrett Jackson, Lumberton, Miss., 4.42;
53. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 4.46;
54. Wyatt Bentz, Washington, Kan., 4.55;
55. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.63;
56. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 4.71;
57. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 4.82;
57. Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 4.82;
59. Tanner Kress, Bismarck, N.D., 5.05;
60. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 5.06;
61. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 5.08;
62. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 5.2;
63. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 5.28;
64. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 5.73;
65. Hunter Howe, Glenwood Springs, Colo., 5.85;
66. Braidy Randolph, Ocala, Fla., 8.64;
67. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 11.73; 68. Tyler Brooks, South Fulton, Tenn., 12.2;
69. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 12.42;

70. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 12.59;
71. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.69;
72. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.87;
73. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 12.88;
74. Miller Bartlett, Hornbeak, Tenn., 13.01;
75. James Vaughan, West Tamworth, , 13.74;
76. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 13.8;
77. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 17.31;
78. Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 17.41;

Bareback Steer Riding
1. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 78;
2. Colton Clary, Lone Rock, Wis., 76;
3. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 74;
4. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 72;
5. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 71;
5. Dillan Winn, Nehpi, Utah, 71;
7. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 70;
8. Braden Smith, Spearsville, La., 69;
8. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 69;
10. Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 66;
11. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 65;
12. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 64;
13. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 63; 13. Bailey Small, Fall River Mills, Calif., 63;
13. Matthew Tuni, Kaibeto, Ariz., 63;
16. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 62;
16. Sticky Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 62;
18. Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 61;
18. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 61;
18. Michael Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 61;
21. Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 60;
22. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 57;
22. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 57;
24. Sterling Rogers, Emmett, Idaho, 56;
25. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 55;
25. Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 55;
27. Garrett Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 53;
27. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 53;
29. Chase Stricklin, Rock River, Wyo., 52;
29. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 52;
31. Michael Tupper, Kingsland, Texas, 51;
31. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 51;

33. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 50; 34. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 49;
35. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 48;
36. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 47; 37. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 46;

37. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 46; 39. Cutter Kaylor, Jasper, Texas, 45; 39. Sam Wigans, Renwick, Iowa, 45; 41. Kolby LaFleur, Sulphur, La., 44;

41. Cory Constance, Sulphur, La., 44; 43. Hunter Brown, Ely, Iowa, 41;
44. Chance Downs, Delaware, Iowa, 37; 45. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 36;

Girls Goat Tying
1. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.97;
2. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.31; 3. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.41;
4. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 8.55;
5. Julianna Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 8.56; 6. Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 8.59;
7. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 8.6;
7. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.6;
9. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 8.66;
10. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.71;
11. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.82;
12. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 8.94;
13. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 9.11;
14. Brooke Worman, Laramie, Wyo., 9.12;
15. Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 9.14;
16. Tatum Lauing, Oral, S.D., 9.18;
17. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 9.24; 18. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 9.3;
19. Amberly Hastings, Gilbert, Ariz., 9.31;
20. Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 9.32;
21. Sayer Senter, Ropesville, Texas, 9.38;
21. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.38; 23. McKenzie Watkins, Bloomfield, N.M., 9.43; 24. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 9.52;
25. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.64;
26. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 9.7;
27. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 9.71;
28. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 9.72;

29. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 9.75;
29. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 9.75;
31. Cady Fruge, Welsh, La., 9.81;
32. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 9.83;
33. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.95;
34. Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 9.96;
35. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 9.98;
36. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 10.01; 37. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.03;

38. Kendall Griffith, Bradford, Tenn., 10.07; 39. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 10.09;
39. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 10.09;
41. Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 10.18;
42. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 10.33; 43. Tanzi Stafford, Gonzales, La., 10.37;

44. Bailey Gist, Florence, Ala., 10.42;
45. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.55;
46. Kayce Edwards, Truth OrConsequences, N.M., 10.57; 47. Hannah Appleton, Enid, Okla., 10.64;
48. Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.7;
49. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 10.72;
50. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 10.74;
51. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 10.76;
52. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 10.8;
53. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 10.82;
54. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.84;
55. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 11.08;
56. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 11.16;
57. Jaicee Williams, Wall, S.D., 11.17;
58. MacKenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.19;
59. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 11.22;
59. MiKenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 11.22;
61. Tristyn Williams, Coin, Iowa, 11.31;
61. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 11.31;
63. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 11.32;
64. Karissa Phillips, Rock Springs, Wyo., 11.41;
65. Faith Riley, Estancia, N.M., 11.59;
66. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 11.62;
67. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 11.66;
68. Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 11.9;
69. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 12;
70. Susan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 12.03;
71. Callie Quale, Lancaster, Wis., 12.29;

72. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 12.46;
73. Meghan Olynek, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.49; 74. Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 12.56;
75. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 12.72;
76. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.75;
77. Lauren Hopkins, Somis, Calif., 12.82;
78. Mackenzie Marker, Colfax, Wash., 12.83;
79. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 12.87;
80. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 12.92;
81. Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 12.95;
82. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 13.07;
83. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 13.32;
84. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 13.33;
85. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 13.34;
86. Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 13.6;
87. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 13.7;
88. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mont., 13.73;
89. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 13.87;
90. Tory Akins, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 14.19;
91. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 14.28;
92. McKenna Brennan, Sparks, Nev., 14.3;
93. McKenzie Brown, Iva, S.C., 14.61;
94. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 14.71;
95. Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 14.93;
96. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 15.08;
97. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 15.2;
98. Lydia Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 15.23;
99. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 15.27;
100. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 15.46;
101. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 15.82;
102. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 15.9;
103. Haley Bania, Florence, , 16.03;
104. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 16.13;
105. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 16.57;
106. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 17.52;
107. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 17.59; 108. Brianna Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 17.73;
109. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 17.77; 110. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 18.23;
111. Kalie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 18.25;
112. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 18.56;
113. Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.62; 114. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 19.02;

115. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 19.47;
116. Aly Mason, Mt. Washington, Ky., 19.55;
117. Hannah Stroschein, Dell Rapids, S.D., 19.62; 118. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 20.12;
119. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 20.74; 120. Phoebe Wood, Canfield, Ohio, 21.42;
121. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 22.48; 122. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 22.74;
123. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 25.81;
124. Holli Covey, Chattanooga, Tenn., 26.13; 125. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 26.59; 126. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 26.76;
127. Beth Day­Wright, Delavan, Ill., 27.1;
128. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 27.81; 129. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 28.79;
130. Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 30.35;

Girls Breakaway
1. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 2.26;
2. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.27;
3. Brooke Peterson, Minot, S.D., 2.38;
4. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 2.44;
5. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.48;
5. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.48;
5. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 2.48;
8. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.57;
9. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 2.58;
10. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 2.59; 11. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 2.6;
12. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 2.69;
13. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 2.7;
14. Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 2.72;
15. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.78;
16. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 2.82;
16. Mackenzie Marker, Colfax, Wash., 2.82;
18. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 2.86;
19. McKenzie Watkins, Bloomfield, N.M., 2.89;
20. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 3;
21. Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 3.14;
22. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 3.22;
23. Anna Crisp, Tamworth, , 3.3;
24. Gracie Nugent, Pineville, La., 3.32;
25. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 3.33;

26. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 3.42; 27. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 3.45; 28. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 3.51;
29. Brooke Worman, Laramie, Wyo., 3.79; 30. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 3.91;

31. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 4;
32. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 4.01;
33. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 4.02;
34. Brooke Dunlap, Troy, Texas, 4.11;
35. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.16; 36. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 4.18;
37. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 4.19;
38. Chanci Kraft, Carson, N.D., 4.28;
39. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 4.33;
40. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 4.38;
41. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 4.68;
42. Avary Brown, Douglass, Kan., 4.71;
43. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 4.72;
44. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 5.48;
45. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 5.95;
46. Kayce Edwards, Truth OrConsequences, N.M., 6.12; 47. Kyleigh Jo Winn, Nephi, Utah, 12.35;
48. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 13.21;
49. Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 13.22;
50. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 13.46;
51. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 13.56;
52. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 13.62;
52. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 13.62;
54. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 13.75;
55. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 14.44;
56. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 24.87;

Tie­Down Roping
1. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.64;
1. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.64;
3. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.93;
4. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 10.08; 5. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 10.44;
6. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 10.95; 7. Chase Borres, Central, La., 11.85;
8. Trace Price, Auburndale, Fla., 12.01;
9. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 12.5;
10. Casey Crow, La Vernia, Texas, 12.57;

11. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 12.79;
12. Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 13.43;
13. Blake Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 13.64;
14. Cole Laible, Atkinson, Neb., 13.95;
15. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 14.08;
16. Wyatt Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 14.31; 17. Colton Oliver, Blanding, Utah, 14.35;

18. Gatlin Peck, Huntsville, Texas, 14.43; 19. Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 14.71; 20. Cade Pearson, Emporia, Kan., 15;
21. Jace McEwen, Fallon, Nev., 15.04; 22. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 15.16;

23. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 15.25;
24. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 15.34;
25. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 15.4;
26. Jace Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 15.52; 27. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 16.19;

28. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 17.68;
29. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 18.37;
30. Riley Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 19.31;
31. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 19.72;
32. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 20.49;
33. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., 21;
34. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 21.08;
35. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 21.51;
36. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 21.85;
37. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 22.77;
38. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 22.96;
39. George Becker, Biggs, Calif., 23.89;
40. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 23.98;
41. Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 24.01;
42. Clay Johnson, Manhattan, Mont., 25.63;
43. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 26.02;
44. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 26.6;
45. Tanner Darst, Gerber, Calif., 26.82;
46. Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 27.41;
47. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 28.33;
48. Jacko Clark, Singleton, , 28.37;
49. Cooper Morris, Cicero, Ind., 28.82;
50. Conor Curbello, Gilbert, Ariz., 28.89;
51. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 32.73;
52. Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 33.43; 53. Garrett Guillot, Fitzpatrick, Ala., 34.19;

54. Tyler Mawyer, Quinton, Va., 35.01; 55. Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 36.66;

Chute Dogging
1. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 2.57;
2. Mikey James, Becker, Minn., 2.79;
3. Ky Thomas, Elkhart, Texas, 2.87;
4. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 2.97;
5. Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 3.07;
6. Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 3.19;
7. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 3.2;
8. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 3.35;
9. John Mayes, Jennings, La., 3.39;
10. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 3.53;
11. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 3.54;
12. Gatlin Peck, Huntsville, Texas, 3.76;
13. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 4.25;
13. Tyson Etheridge, Liberty, Miss., 4.25;
15. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 4.31;
16. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 4.59; 17. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 5.28;
18. Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 5.29;
19. Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 5.7;
20. Bubba Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 5.78;
21. Clay Johnson, Manhattan, Mont., 5.99;
22. Colton Clary, Lone Rock, Wis., 6.34;
23. Clayton Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., 6.49;
24. Gage Haake, Stapleton, Neb., 6.72;
25. Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 6.85;
26. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 7.05;
27. Hadley Sanders, Roopville, Ga., 7.09;
28. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 7.45;
29. Riley Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 7.79;
30. Chase Stricklin, Rock River, Wyo., 8.04;
31. Mason Medeiros, Kapaau, Hawaii, 8.3;
32. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.64;
33. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 8.96;
34. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 8.97;
35. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 8.99;
36. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 9.51;
37. Wyatt Walterhouse, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 9.53; 38. Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., 9.98;
39. Bryer Monson, Jerome, Idaho, 10.83;

40. Trayer Schmidt, White River, S.D., 11.12; 41. Blake Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 11.21;
42. Riley Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 11.65;
43. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 11.8;

44. Winsten McGraw, Greeley, Colo., 12.11; 45. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 12.6; 46. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 12.65;
47. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 12.78; 48. Braxton Corman, Burlington, Colo., 12.81; 49. Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 12.87;

50. AJ Gonzales, Troy, Texas, 13.69;
51. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 13.78; 52. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 13.95;
53. Kade Stoner, Casper, Wyo., 14.12; 54. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 14.17; 55. George Becker, Biggs, Calif., 14.26; 56. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 14.8;

57. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, 14.85; 58. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 14.96;
59. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 15.16; 60. CR Fackler, Bloomingburg, Ohio, 16.46; 61. Caden Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 16.81; 62. Jacob Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 17.04; 63. Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 17.27; 64. Beau Dean, Platte, S.D., 18.71;

65. Brady Welch, Willcox, Ariz., 18.84;
66. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 18.89;
67. Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 20.29;
68. Cade Pearson, Emporia, Kan., 20.32;
69. Blaine Hinrichs, Emporia, Kan., 21.02;
70. Matthew Tuni, Kaibeto, Ariz., 21.66;
71. Wade Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 21.73; 72. Dane Harrish, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 22.17;
73. Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 22.31;
74. Colton Huizar, Vassar, Mich., 22.65;
75. Cooper Morris, Cicero, Ind., 23.4;
76. Chris Mau, Herscher, Ill., 25.11;
77. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 25.97;
78. Tater Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 26.84;
79. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 27.11;
80. Mark Holmes, Okeechobee, Fla., 27.55;
81. Jayden Tate, Dallas, N.C., 27.9;
82. Trace Price, Auburndale, Fla., 28.61;

83. Layne Webb, Charlestown, Ind., 29.81; 84. James Vaughan, West Tamworth, , 30.75; 85. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 35.79;
86. Logan Bunn, Dublin, Va., 37.7;
87. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 38.52;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
1. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 71;
2. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 70;
3. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 66;
4. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 65; 5. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 64;
6. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 62;
7. TJ Griener, Fallon, Nev., 58;
7. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 58;
9. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 56;
9. Sam Wigans, Renwick, Iowa, 56;
11. Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 54;
12. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 53;
13. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 51;
14. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 50;
14. Dillan Winn, Nehpi, Utah, 50;
14. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 50;
17. Jack Wright, Sulphur, La., 49;
17. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 49;
19. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 48;
19. Pedro Dennis, Philip, S.D., 48;
21. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 47; 22. Colton Clary, Lone Rock, Wis., 46;
23. Dylan Suhr, Canton, S.D., 45;
24. Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 40;

Barrel Racing
1. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.204;
2. Paige Rasmussen, Choteau, Mont., 15.364; 3. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 15.42;
4. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.455; 5. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 15.511;
6. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 15.516; 7. Kathi Norell, Grand Junction, Colo., 15.532; 8. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 15.54;
9. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 15.555;
10. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 15.565;

11. Laney Robinson, Mars Hill, N.C., 15.585; 12. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 15.593; 13. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 15.619; 14. Taylor Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 15.648; 15. Ashley Cloward, Oakdale, Calif., 15.662; 16. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 15.681;

17. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 15.698;
18. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 15.701;
19. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 15.741;
20. Cobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 15.744;
21. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 15.745;
22. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 15.747;
23. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 15.764;
24. Hayley McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 15.77;
25. Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 15.799;
26. Reghan Telfer, Plant City, Fla., 15.804;
27. Payton McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 15.812;
28. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.815;
29. Daisy Williams, Gillsburg, Miss., 15.827;
30. Jocelynn Cornwall, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.836;
31. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.855;
32. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 15.862;
33. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 15.892;
34. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 15.894;
35. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 15.904;
36. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 15.922;
37. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 15.927;
38. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 15.942;
39. Hailey Azbill, Wildersville, Tenn., 15.967;
40. Bailey Ryan, Clyde, Texas, 15.978;
40. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.978;
40. Allie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.978;
43. Cali­Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 16.003;
44. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 16.01;
45. Brooke Becker, Hastings, Neb., 16.026;
46. Sydney Lumadue, Fallentimber, Pa., 16.033;
47. Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 16.037; 48. Madison Jochum, Salix, Iowa, 16.061;
49. Julianna Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.062;
50. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.065;
51. Clayre McCallister, Dickson, Tenn., 16.076;
52. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 16.083;
53. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 16.102;

54. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 16.103; 55. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 16.137; 56. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 16.149;
57. Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 16.159;

58. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 16.161; 59. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.183;
60. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 16.213;
61. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.222;

62. Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 16.228; 63. Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 16.232;
64. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 16.238;
65. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 16.295;

66. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 16.3; 67. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.32;
68. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 16.324;
69. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 16.329;

70. Olivia Helminiak, Stevens Point, Wis., 16.331;
71. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.332;
72. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 16.334;
73. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 16.371; 74. Evan Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 16.372;

75. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 16.388; 76. Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 16.403;
77. Jordy McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 16.404; 78. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 16.415; 79. Cora Williams, Ringgold, Ga., 16.419;

80. Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 16.422; 81. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 16.427;
82. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 16.432;
83. Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 16.448;

84. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 16.45;
84. Haley Bania, Florence, , 16.45;
86. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 16.473;
87. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.522;
88. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.527; 89. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 16.562;

90. Emma Kate Wilder, Milington, Tenn., 16.577; 91. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 16.593;
92. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 16.595; 93. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 16.606;

94. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 16.638;
95. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 16.641; 96. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 16.648;

97. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 16.65; 98. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 16.654;
99. Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 16.655;
100. Grace King, Homedale, Idaho, 16.674;

101. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 16.686;
102. Halana Haber, Alice River, , 16.702;
103. Skylee Draper, Genola, Utah, 16.705; 104. Emma Jarvis, Salem, Ohio, 16.712;
105. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 16.724;
106. Kayden Steele, Newell, S.D., 16.73;
107. La'i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 16.733; 108. Daylee Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 16.735; 109. Jade Tribe, Hallsville, , 16.769;

110. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 16.777; 111. Alexis Promersberger, Littlefork, Minn., 16.785; 112. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 16.793; 113. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 16.815;

114. Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.874; 115. Bella McKinley, Murrurundi, , 16.907;
116. Callie Quale, Lancaster, Wis., 16.915;
117. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 16.977;

118. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 16.981;
119. Chelsea Langley, Camp Hill, Ala., 17.053;
120. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.145;
121. Lydia Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 17.169; 122. Grace Neff, Gratiot, Wis., 17.245;
123. Leysie Matsumoto, Kailua­Kona, Hawaii, 17.368; 124. Katlyn Jones, Springbrook, Pa., 17.751;
125. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 17.946;
126. Maddie Smith, Pittsville, Md., 18.156;
127. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.214;
128. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.355;
129. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 19.278; 130. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 20.115;
131. Sierra Matsumoto, Kailua­Kona, Hawaii, 20.2; 132. Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 20.422;
133. Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 20.527;
134. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 20.592;
135. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 20.646;
136. Ireland McDonough, Hermiston, Ore., 20.707; 137. Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 20.759;
138. Emma Smith, Pleasanton, Texas, 20.804;
139. Abbi Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 20.805;

140. Kenzie Cook, Charlotte, N.C., 20.822;
140. Kaydin Davis, Buffalo, Wyo., 20.822;
142. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 20.831;
143. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 20.867;
144. Kade Koltiska, Big Horn, Wyo., 20.922;
145. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 20.959;
146. Brianna Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 20.968;
147. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 20.987;
148. Madison Wheeler, Sylvan Lake, Alberta, Can., 21.016; 149. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 21.069;

150. MiKenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 21.085; 150. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.085;
152. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.107;
153. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.21;

154. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 21.467;
155. Rylin Rouse, Delaware, Okla., 21.541;
156. Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 21.556;
157. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 21.897;
158. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 22.025;
159. Clara Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 22.219; 160. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 22.227;

161. Maddy Shewen, Barrie, Ontario, Can., 22.276; 162. Azure Crowell, Hauula, Hawaii, 22.282;
163. Holli Covey, Chattanooga, Tenn., 22.345; 164. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.592; 165. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 22.878;

166. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 23.277; 167. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 23.609; 168. Lily Rowe, Mechanicsville, Va., 24.1;
169. Phoebe Wood, Canfield, Ohio, 24.176;

170. Lauren DeVaney, Gilbert, Ariz., 24.71;
171. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 25.603;
172. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 25.918;
173. Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 27.27;
174. MacKenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 32.263;

Boys Goat Tying
1. Cutter Carpenter, Athens, Texas, 9.08; 2. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 9.12; 3. Jake Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.18; 4. Wyatt Bentz, Washington, Kan., 9.25; 5. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 9.28; 6. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 9.35;

7. Kane Key, Garrison, Texas, 9.42;
8. Alex Darbonne, Moss Bluff, La., 9.65;
9. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.75;
10. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 9.78;
11. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 9.9;
11. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 9.9;
13. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 9.91;
14. Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 10.03; 15. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 10.05;
16. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 10.21;
17. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 10.31;
18. Chase Borres, Central, La., 10.33;
19. Colton Oliver, Blanding, Utah, 10.34;
20. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 10.36;
21. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 10.41;
22. Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 10.42;
23. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 10.43;
24. Bubba Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 10.45;
25. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 10.51;
26. Trevor Singleton, Pueblo, Colo., 10.65;
26. Cory Constance, Sulphur, La., 10.65;
28. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.72;
29. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 10.79;
30. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 10.84;
31. Corbin Hughes, Malvern, Ark., 10.91;
32. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 10.96;
33. Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 10.97;
34. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 10.98;
35. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 11;
36. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 11.04;
37. Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 11.15;
38. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 11.17;
39. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 11.28;
40. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 11.48;
41. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 11.52;
42. Colt Soderholm, Sheyenne, N.D., 11.55;
43. Cauy Spidle, Leon, Iowa, 11.67;
44. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 11.68;
45. TJ Griener, Fallon, Nev., 11.73;
46. Tater Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 11.74; 47. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 11.75;
48. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 11.76;
49. Thomas Wallace, Cushing, Texas, 11.77;

50. Tristan Hoffman, Huntley, Mont., 11.79; 51. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 11.84;
51. Trace Price, Auburndale, Fla., 11.84;
53. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 11.86; 54. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 11.89; 55. Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 11.91; 56. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 11.97; 56. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 11.97;

58. Cole Laible, Atkinson, Neb., 11.99;
59. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., 12.05;
60. Tanner Kress, Bismarck, N.D., 12.1;
61. Pake Haun, Torrington, Wyo., 12.14;
62. Tyrel Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 12.18; 63. Wade Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 12.32; 64. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.35;
65. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 12.39;
66. Cason Webb­Penn, Reno, Nev., 12.54;
66. Jace Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 12.54;
68. Cash Hooper, Deming, N.M., 12.57;
69. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 12.59;
70. Kobe Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.71;
71. Braden Cerra, Montreal, Mo., 12.72;
72. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 12.76;
73. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 12.89;
73. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.89;
75. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 12.9;
76. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 12.93;
77. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 12.94;
78. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 13.02;
79. Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 13.06;
80. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 13.21;
81. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 13.31;
82. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., 13.34;
83. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 13.53;
84. Casey Menker, Markleville, Ind., 13.54;
84. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 13.54;
86. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 13.56;
87. Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., 13.63;
88. Cooper Millward, Garland, Manitoba, Can., 13.65;
89. Jaden Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 13.69;
90. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 13.75;
91. Austin Assini, Orade, Ariz., 14.05;
92. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 14.11;

93. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 14.22;
94. Brady Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 14.28;
94. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 14.28;
96. Kirk Liscom, Pendleton, Ore., 14.3;
97. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 14.31;
98. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 14.35;
99. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.41; 100. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 14.46;
101. Ben Jackson, Hudson Hope, British Columbia, Can., 14.51; 102. Canon Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 14.52;
102. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 14.52;
104. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 14.53;
105. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 14.58;
106. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 14.72;
107. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 14.73;
108. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 14.74;
109. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 14.79;
110. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.81;
111. Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 14.85;
111. Clancy Reimler, Rozet, Wyo., 14.85;
113. Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 14.91;
114. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 14.92;
115. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 14.97;
116. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 14.99;
117. Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., 15.07;
118. Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 15.18;
119. Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.26;
120. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 15.4;
121. Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 15.42;
122. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 15.45;
123. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 15.56;
124. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 15.6;
125. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.71;
126. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 16.02;
127. Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 16.2;
128. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 16.26;
129. Blake Weier, Warwick, , 16.59;
130. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 16.82;
131. Charlie White, Brownstown, Wash., 17.1;
132. Garrett Guillot, Fitzpatrick, Ala., 17.12;
133. Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.41;
134. Christopher Martin, Seale, Ala., 18.09;
135. Jacko Clark, Singleton, , 18.31;

136. Harland Groves, Faith, S.D., 18.34;
137. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 18.91; 138. Devin Wright, Coin, Iowa, 18.92;
139. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 19.17;
140. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 20.94; 141. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 23.12; 142. Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 24.73;
143. Nicholas Giles, One Mile Ipswich, , 27; 144. Colton Huizar, Vassar, Mich., 27.29;

Ribbon Roping
1. Rylee Johnson, Happy, Texas, Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 5.82;
2. Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., Ashley Goldade, Baldwin, N.D., 7.04;
3. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Elly Yore, Hagerman, Idaho, 7.15;
4. Jett Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., Gabriella Pargas, Grants, N.M., 7.35;
5. Birklee Jones, Erda, Utah, Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 7.38;
6. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 7.42;
7. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 7.57;
8. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., Beth Day­Wright, Delavan, Ill., 7.59;
9. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., Aubrey Buckmaster, Weatherford, Okla., 7.81;
10. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, Shayne Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 7.99;
11. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Marion Scott, Poplarville, Miss., 8.14;
12. Dennika Moody, Delta, Utah, Owen Archibald, Benson, Utah, 8.18;
13. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., Emma Cowan, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 8.4;
14. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 8.51;
15. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.54;
16. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 8.82;
17. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., Kalie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 9.23;
18. Kya Johnson, Bennington, Kan., Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.26;
19. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 9.39;
20. Makiah Horton, Mineral Wells, Texas, Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 9.67;
21. Brady Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 10.02; 22. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., Brandon Hittle, Harveyville, Kan., 10.14;
23. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, Courtney Halverson, South Weber, Utah, 10.52; 24. Colter Figg, Clovis, N.M., Carson Mills, Loving, N.M., 10.83;
25. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mont., Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 10.9;
26. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., Hayley McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 10.93;
27. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.98; 28. Christopher Martin, Seale, Ala., Bayley Bass, Seale, Ala., 11.18;
29. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 11.32;
30. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 11.46;
30. Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 11.46;
32. Austin Iveson, Wells, Nev., Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 11.63;

33. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., Wyatt Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 11.69; 34. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 11.7;
35. Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 12.07; 36. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Grayden Penny, Troy, Kan., 12.19;

37. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 12.45; 38. Cory Constance, Sulphur, La., Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 12.97;
39. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 13.06; 40. Kade Stoner, Casper, Wyo., Mckenna Clingman, Laramie, Wyo., 13.31; 41. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 13.6;

42. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 13.83;
43. Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., Hailey Weible, Charlo, Mont., 14.08;
44. Clay Johnson, Manhattan, Mont., Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 14.56;
45. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 15.04; 46. Caylee Bradshaw, Rockland, Idaho, Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 15.2;

47. Talon Petska, Ord, Neb., Calli Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., 15.24;
47. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 15.24;
49. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., 15.38;
50. Clayton Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 15.42;
51. Tori Kunz, Milan, Kan., Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 15.48;
52. Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 15.51;
53. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 15.52;
54. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., Cayden Mccraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 15.75;
55. MiKenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.82; 56. Ben Jackson, Hudson Hope, British Columbia, Can., Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 15.83;
57. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 15.89;
58. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Kolton Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 16.15;
59. Wyatt Bray, Granbury, Texas, Faith Ross, Lipan, Texas, 16.27;
60. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.53;
61. Braxton Morgan, Avondale, Colo., Brianna Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 16.54;
62. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 16.74;
63. Alleigh Warnke, Bangor, Calif., Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., 16.81;
64. Tyrel Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 17.27;
65. Miles Barry, Kennewick, Wash., Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 17.38;
66. Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., Kylie Munson, Jupiter, Fla., 17.73;
67. Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., Cara Wilson, Indian Wells, Ariz., 17.86;
67. Jace Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.86;
69. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 17.98;
70. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 18.3;
71. Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Jordy McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 18.63;
71. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.63;
73. Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., Tatum Lauing, Oral, S.D., 18.78;

74. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 19.23;
75. Austin Hebert, Youngsville, La., Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 19.36;
76. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 19.74;
77. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 20.07;
78. Saige Szybunka, Sangudo, Alberta, Can., Bradon Bowers, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 20.2; 79. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., Jared Javadi, Paso Robles, Calif., 20.22;
80. Kirklin Boney, Okeechobee, Fla., Mckenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 20.33;
81. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., Maylee Hayes, Kennewick, Wash., 21.33;
82. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 21.6;
83. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 22.13;
84. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., Shay Zeman, Ely, Nev., 22.76;
85. Cierra Polhemus, Escalon, Calif., Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 22.91;
86. Sterlin English, Belen, N.M., Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 23.95;
87. Cooper Dales, Milo, Iowa, Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 25;
88. Shane Maclennan, Argyle, Manitoba, Can., Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 25.86; 89. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 25.89;
90. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 26.05;
91. Wyatt Crandall, Bluffdale, Utah, Jaciee Bastian, Neola, Utah, 26.31;
92. Devin Wright, Coin, Iowa, Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 27.12;
93. Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., Kade Koltiska, Big Horn, Wyo., 28.02;
94. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 34.53;
95. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 36.32;

Pole Bending
1. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 20.141;
2. Hannah Stroschein, Dell Rapids, S.D., 20.22;
3. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 20.249;
4. Jaycee Taylor, Okeene, Okla., 20.265;
5. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.274;
6. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 20.386;
7. Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 20.535;
8. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 20.55;
9. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.554;
10. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 20.565;
11. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 20.689;
12. Jocelynn Cornwall, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 20.722; 13. Shayla Dees, Paola, Kan., 20.738;
14. Paige Rasmussen, Choteau, Mont., 20.754;
15. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.788;
16. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.789;
17. Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 20.794;
18. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 20.806;
19. Este Lesiak, Clarks, Neb., 20.83;

20. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 20.831; 21. Teyler Johnson, Pitkin, La., 20.884;
22. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 20.933; 23. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 20.956;

24. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.957;
25. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 21.042;
26. Ashley Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 21.084; 27. Quinn Leslie, High River, Alberta, Can., 21.097; 28. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 21.106;
29. Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 21.125;
30. Olivia Helminiak, Stevens Point, Wis., 21.139; 31. Emily Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 21.177;
32. Claire Graner, Huff, N.D., 21.236;
33. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 21.237;
34. Hailey Azbill, Wildersville, Tenn., 21.251;
35. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 21.277;
36. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 21.283; 37. Callie Quale, Lancaster, Wis., 21.318;
38. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.344;
39. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 21.346;
40. Oakley Jandreau, Kimball, S.D., 21.364;
41. Baylee Motes, Silver City, N.M., 21.414;
42. Reghan Telfer, Plant City, Fla., 21.434;
43. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 21.438;
44. Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 21.488;
45. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 21.5;
46. Reagan Johnson, Lake Creek, Texas, 21.539; 47. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 21.543;
48. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 21.594; 49. Chancy Johnson, White City, Kan., 21.623;
50. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 21.634;
51. Elly Yore, Hagerman, Idaho, 21.672;
52. Kelly Knoll, Mandan, N.D., 21.676;
53. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 21.693;
54. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 21.694;
55. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 21.7;
56. Brooklyn Hanson, Faith, S.D., 21.73;
57. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 21.76;
58. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 21.78; 59. Kori Fevella, Viola, Kan., 21.782;
60. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.891; 61. Sydney Lumadue, Fallentimber, Pa., 21.893; 62. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 21.947;

63. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 21.952;
64. Josie Larson, Farmington, Minn., 21.978;
65. Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 21.996;
66. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 22.001; 67. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 22.014;

68. Ashley Puccetti­Price, Fallon, Nev., 22.103; 69. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 22.178;
70. Ciera Hamilton, St James, Mo., 22.247;
71. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 22.252; 72. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 22.262;

73. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 22.263; 74. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 22.284;
75. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 22.285;
76. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 22.411;

77. Lauren DeVaney, Gilbert, Ariz., 22.45;
78. Brooklyn Keahey, Fouke, Ark., 22.457;
79. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 22.511;
80. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 22.516;
81. Rachel Pickell, Morriston, Fla., 22.517;
82. Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 22.577; 83. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.595;

84. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.605; 85. Miranda Hammer, Burns, Colo., 22.862;
86. Jade Tribe, Hallsville, , 22.944;
87. Azure Crowell, Hauula, Hawaii, 23.172;

88. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 23.289;
89. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 23.302;
90. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 23.517;
91. Dree Crane, Ribgy, Idaho, 23.554;
92. Madison Story, Bayfield, Colo., 23.607;
93. Maddie Smith, Pittsville, Md., 23.715;
94. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 23.779;
95. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.961; 96. Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 24.487;
97. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 24.856;
98. Lillian Pfohl, Seven Mile, Ohio, 25.036;
99. Cara Sue Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.081;
100. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 25.144;
101. Lindee Lauhon, Penrose, Colo., 25.47;
102. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 25.474; 103. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 25.492;
104. Cobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.502;
105. Skylar Getman, Stratford, Okla., 25.564;

106. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 25.63;
107. Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 25.752; 108. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 25.836;
109. Kade Koltiska, Big Horn, Wyo., 25.882;
110. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 25.97; 111. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 26.04; 112. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 26.041;

113. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 26.103;
114. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 26.232;
115. Lexie Miller, Bell City, La., 26.308;
116. Caitlyn Crotwell, Raymond, Miss., 26.418; 117. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 26.469;
118. Rilee Corbell, Stanton, Texas, 26.493;
119. Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 26.537; 120. Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 26.567; 121. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 26.577; 122. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 26.759; 123. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 26.767; 124. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.788; 125. Erica Tiner, Rosanky, Texas, 26.859;

126. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 26.982;
127. Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 26.991;
128. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.045;
129. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 27.052;
130. Cali­Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 27.195; 131. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 27.207;
132. Joscelyn Soncksen, Lexington, Neb., 27.284;
133. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 27.287;
134. Maddy Shewen, Barrie, Ontario, Can., 27.295;
135. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.298; 136. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 27.488;
137. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 27.506;
138. Anna Crisp, Tamworth, , 27.566;
139. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 27.736;
140. Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 27.787;
141. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 27.985;
142. Holli Covey, Chattanooga, Tenn., 28.417;
143. Lydia Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 28.431;
144. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 28.446;
145. Haley Bania, Florence, , 28.605;
146. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 28.606;
147. Karissa Phillips, Rock Springs, Wyo., 29.131;
148. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 30.537;

149. Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 30.892; 150. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 31.217; 151. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 31.775; 152. Evan Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 31.813;

153. Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 31.874;
154. Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 32.106; 155. Kalie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 32.518;
156. Emma Jarvis, Salem, Ohio, 33.414;
157. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 33.89;
158. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 34.041;
159. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 37.096;
160. Gabriella Pargas, Grants, N.M., 46.711;

Junior Bull Riding
1. Sticky Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 78;
2. Kyle McDaniel, Fort Worth, Texas, 67;
3. Jake Lockwood, Volborg, Mont., 66;
3. Chase Stricklin, Rock River, Wyo., 66;
3. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 66;
6. Rowdy Jarvis­Piva, Challis, Idaho, 65;
7. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 59;
8. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 58;
9. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 57;
10. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 55;
10. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 55;
12. Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 52;
13. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 49;
14. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 39;
15. Coleman Hunter, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 32; 16. Logan Ray, Hernando, Miss., 24;

Team Roping
1. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 6.72;
2. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 7.05;
3. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 7.87;
4. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Braden Johnson, Fox, Okla., 8.22;
5. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 8.25;
6. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., Garrett Frey, Morganza, La., 8.48; 7. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 8.57;
8. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 8.7;
9. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 8.9;
10. Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 9.02;
11. Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 9.9;

12. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 10.13;
13. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 10.78;
14. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 11.74;
15. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 11.8; 16. Brie Wells, Lemars, Iowa, Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 12.31;

17. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., 12.7;
18. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., 12.89;
19. Colter Figg, Clovis, N.M., Garrett Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 14.43;
20. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 14.98; 21. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., Beau Dean, Platte, S.D., 15.4;

22. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 15.61; 22. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 15.61;
24. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 15.76; 25. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 15.8;

26. Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., Trevor Singleton, Pueblo, Colo., 15.81; 27. John Rose, Burns, Ore., Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 16.2;
28. Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 16.77;
29. Cierra Polhemus, Escalon, Calif., Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 18.24; 30. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., 20.14; 31. Tyler Mawyer, Quinton, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.58;

32. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 20.78;
33. Cassidy Evans, Ramah, N.M., Adriano Duran, LaJara, N.M., 23.93;
34. Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., Lynnde Cole, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 29.87;

TEAM STANDINGS
1. OKLAHOMA, 2225;
2. TEXAS, 2140;
3. UTAH, 1905;
4. LOUISIANA, 1730;
5. IDAHO, 1575;
6. KANSAS, 1560;
7. MONTANA, 1300;
8. FLORIDA, 1200;
9. OREGON, 920;
10. CALIFORNIA, 910;
11. NORTH DAKOTA, 810; 12. ARIZONA, 795;
13. WYOMING, 785;
14. IOWA, 760;
15. NEW MEXICO, 725;
16. ARKANSAS, 660;
17. MINNESOTA, 655;
18. SOUTH CAROLINA, 650;

18. NEVADA, 650;
20. COLORADO, 620;
21. TENNESSEE, 540;
21. SOUTH DAKOTA, 540; 23. MISSISSIPPI, 535;
24. NEBRASKA, 430;
25. WISCONSIN, 390;
26. ALBERTA, 320;
27. AUSTRALIA, 300;
28. INDIANA, 290;
29. ALABAMA, 275;
30. ILLINOIS, 260;
31. WASHINGTON, 165;
32. NORTH CAROLINA, 120; 33. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 110; 34. GEORGIA, 100;
35. SASKATCHEWAN, 80; 36. NEW YORK, 40;
36. KENTUCKY, 40;
38. MISSOURI, 30;
39. PENNSYLVANIA, 10;
40. MARYLAND, 0;
40. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
40. VIRGINIA, 0;
40. ONTARIO, 0;
40. OHIO, 0;
40. MICHIGAN, 0;
40. MANITOBA, 0;
40. HAWAII, 0;

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS 1. OKLAHOMA, 2025;
2. TEXAS, 1850;
3. UTAH, 1555;

4. LOUISIANA, 1280; 5. IDAHO, 1135;
6. KANSAS, 855;
7. MONTANA, 760; 8. OREGON, 750;

9. NEW MEXICO, 665;
10. FLORIDA, 580;
11. TENNESSEE, 540;
11. NORTH DAKOTA, 540;

13. MINNESOTA, 475; 14. WYOMING, 445; 14. MISSISSIPPI, 445; 14. ARIZONA, 445; 17. IOWA, 430;

18. WISCONSIN, 390; 18. CALIFORNIA, 390; 20. ARKANSAS, 365; 21. ALBERTA, 320; 22. NEVADA, 310;

22. NEBRASKA, 310;
24. AUSTRALIA, 300;
25. SOUTH CAROLINA, 290; 26. COLORADO, 270;
27. ILLINOIS, 260;
28. ALABAMA, 145;
29. WASHINGTON, 120;
30. SOUTH DAKOTA, 115; 31. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 110; 32. GEORGIA, 100;
33. SASKATCHEWAN, 80; 34. NEW YORK, 40;
35. MISSOURI, 30;
36. NORTH CAROLINA, 20; 37. PENNSYLVANIA, 10;
38. MARYLAND, 0;
38. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
38. VIRGINIA, 0;
38. ONTARIO, 0;
38. OHIO, 0;
38. MICHIGAN, 0;
38. MANITOBA, 0;
38. KENTUCKY, 0;
38. INDIANA, 0;
38. HAWAII, 0;

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS 1. LOUISIANA, 760;
2. KANSAS, 735;
3. FLORIDA, 680;

4. IDAHO, 620; 5. TEXAS, 610; 6. UTAH, 600;

7. MONTANA, 540;
8. CALIFORNIA, 520;
9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 505; 10. OKLAHOMA, 460;
10. NORTH DAKOTA, 460; 12. IOWA, 380;
13. ARKANSAS, 365;
14. SOUTH CAROLINA, 360; 15. COLORADO, 350;
15. ARIZONA, 350;
17. WYOMING, 340;
17. NEVADA, 340;
19. INDIANA, 290;
20. MISSISSIPPI, 280;
21. NEW MEXICO, 230;
22. MINNESOTA, 180;
23. OREGON, 170;
24. TENNESSEE, 150;
25. ILLINOIS, 130;
25. ALABAMA, 130;
27. NEBRASKA, 120;
28. NORTH CAROLINA, 100; 29. WASHINGTON, 45;
30. KENTUCKY, 40;
31. MARYLAND, 0;
31. WISCONSIN, 0;
31. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
31. VIRGINIA, 0;
31. SASKATCHEWAN, 0; 31. PENNSYLVANIA, 0;
31. ONTARIO, 0;
31. OHIO, 0;
31. NEW YORK, 0;
31. MISSOURI, 0;
31. MICHIGAN, 0;
31. MANITOBA, 0;
31. HAWAII, 0;
31. GEORGIA, 0;
31. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0; 31. AUSTRALIA, 0;
31. ALBERTA, 0;