National Junior High School Finals Fourth Performance Results

Brooke Swaffield from team British Columbia turning the barrels and kicking up dirt with a 16.037 second run. Jennings Photography — at Iowa State Fair.

 

Fourth Performance

Bareback Steer Riding
1. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 65;
2. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 63; 3. Michael Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 61;
4. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 57;
5. Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 55;
6. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 50;
7. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 36;

Girls Breakaway
1. Brooke Peterson, Minot, S.D., 2.38;
2. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 2.58;
3. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 2.6;
4. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.78;
5. McKenzie Watkins, Bloomfield, N.M., 2.89;
6. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 3.33; 7. Brooke Dunlap, Troy, Texas, 4.11;
8. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 4.18;

Boys Breakaway
1. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 2.34;
2. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 3.26;
3. Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 3.32;
4. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.6;
5. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 3.64;
6. TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 3.78;
7. Wyatt Bentz, Washington, Kan., 4.55;
8. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.63;
9. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 11.73; 10. Tyler Brooks, South Fulton, Tenn., 12.2;
11. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 13.8;

Girls Goat Tying
1. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.31;
2. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.41;
3. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 8.66;
4. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.38;
5. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 9.52;
6. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 9.71;
7. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 9.72;
8. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.03;
9. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 10.33;
10. Kayce Edwards, Truth OrConsequences, N.M., 10.57;

11. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.84; 12. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 11.31; 13. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 12; 14. Susan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 12.03; 15. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 13.34;

16. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 15.82;
17. Haley Bania, Florence, , 16.03;
18. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 17.52;
19. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 17.77; 20. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 20.74;

21. Phoebe Wood, Canfield, Ohio, 21.42; 22. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 22.74;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
1. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 65; 2. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 56;
3. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 47;
4. Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 40;

Barrel Racing
1. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.204;
2. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 15.516;
3. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 15.54;
4. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 15.595;
5. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 15.701;
6. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 15.745;
7. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.065;
8. Clayre McCallister, Dickson, Tenn., 16.076;
9. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 16.083;
10. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 16.161;
11. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 16.213;
12. Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 16.232;
13. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 16.329;
14. Olivia Helminiak, Stevens Point, Wis., 16.331;
15. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 16.334;
16. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.522;
17. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 16.562;
18. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 16.65;
19. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 16.686;
20. Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.874; 21. Bella McKinley, Murrurundi, , 16.907;
22. Maddie Smith, Pittsville, Md., 18.156;
23. Sierra Matsumoto, Kailua­Kona, Hawaii, 20.2;

24. Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 20.422; 25. Kaydin Davis, Buffalo, Wyo., 20.822;
26. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 20.987; 27. Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 21.556;

28. Clara Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 22.219; 29. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 22.878;
30. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 25.918;

Chute Dogging
1. Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 5.29; 2. Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 6.85;
3. Riley Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 7.79;
4. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 8.97;
5. Bryer Monson, Jerome, Idaho, 10.83;
6. Blake Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 11.21;
7. Riley Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 11.65;
8. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 12.6;
9. Braxton Corman, Burlington, Colo., 12.81; 10. Colton Huizar, Vassar, Mich., 22.65;
11. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 25.97;
12. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 27.11;

Boys Goat Tying
1. Jake Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.18;
2. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 9.9;
3. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 9.91;
4. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 10.21;
5. Chase Borres, Central, La., 10.33;
6. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 10.36;
7. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 10.41;
8. Bubba Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 10.45;
9. Colt Soderholm, Sheyenne, N.D., 11.55;
10. Tater Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 11.74; 11. Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 11.91;
12. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 11.97;
13. Pake Haun, Torrington, Wyo., 12.14;
14. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 12.94;
15. Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., 13.63;
16. Austin Assini, Orade, Ariz., 14.05;
17. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 14.22;
18. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 14.31;
19. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 14.35;
20. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 14.53;

21. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.81;
22. Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 15.18; 23. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 15.6;
24. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.71; 25. Harland Groves, Faith, S.D., 18.34;

Tie­Down Roping
1. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.64;
2. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 14.08;
3. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 15.4;
4. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 16.19; 5. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 18.37; 6. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 23.98;
7. Garrett Guillot, Fitzpatrick, Ala., 34.19;

Ribbon Roping
1. Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., Ashley Goldade, Baldwin, N.D., 7.04;
2. Jett Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., Gabriella Pargas, Grants, N.M., 7.35;
3. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, Shayne Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 7.99;
4. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mont., Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 10.9;
5. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., Wyatt Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 11.69;
6. Clayton Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 15.42;
7. MiKenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.82; 8. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Kolton Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 16.15;
9. Braxton Morgan, Avondale, Colo., Brianna Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 16.54;
10. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 16.74;
11. Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Jordy McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 18.63;
12. Austin Hebert, Youngsville, La., Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 19.36;
13. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 20.07;
14. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 21.6;
15. Cierra Polhemus, Escalon, Calif., Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 22.91;

Junior Bull Riding
1. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 59;
2. Coleman Hunter, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 32;

Pole Bending
1. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 20.249;
2. Jaycee Taylor, Okeene, Okla., 20.265;
3. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.274; 4. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 20.565;
5. Ashley Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 21.084; 6. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 21.106;

7. Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 21.125;
8. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 21.277;
9. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 21.283; 10. Callie Quale, Lancaster, Wis., 21.318;
11. Reghan Telfer, Plant City, Fla., 21.434;
12. Kori Fevella, Viola, Kan., 21.782;
13. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 21.952;
14. Josie Larson, Farmington, Minn., 21.978;
15. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 22.014;
16. Jade Tribe, Hallsville, , 22.944;
17. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 23.289;
18. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 24.856;
19. Cara Sue Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.081; 20. Cobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.502;
21. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 26.759;
22. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.788; 23. Maddy Shewen, Barrie, Ontario, Can., 27.295; 24. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 27.506;
25. Anna Crisp, Tamworth, , 27.566;
26. Karissa Phillips, Rock Springs, Wyo., 29.131; 27. Emma Jarvis, Salem, Ohio, 33.414;
28. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 33.89; 29. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 37.096;

Team Roping
1. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 7.05;
2. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 7.87; 3. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 8.57;
4. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 8.7;
5. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 10.78; 6. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., 12.7;
7. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 15.8;
8. Tyler Mawyer, Quinton, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.58; 

Ist Go Round Standings

 

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR 1. Little Cantiana, , , 200
2. Skip's Hickory Leo, , , 180

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR 1. Missin Blu Jewel, , , 160
2. Wingfoot Top, , , 140

ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 370 2. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 350
3. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 330
4. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 310
5­6. Paige Rasmussen, Choteau, Mont., 290 5­6. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 290
7­8. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 260
7­8. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 260
9. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 250
10. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 230

ALL AROUND COWBOY
1. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 360
2. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 350
3­4. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 340
3­4. Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 340 5­6. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 320 5­6. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 320
7­10. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 310
7­10. Jett Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 310 7­10. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 310 7­10. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 310

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL
1. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 330 2. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 310 3. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 200
4. Gabriella Pargas, Grants, N.M., 190 5. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 130
6. Anna Crisp, Tamworth, , 60
7­8. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 50
7­8. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 50
9. Reghan Telfer, Plant City, Fla., 10 10. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 5

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 350
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 320 3. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 250
4­5. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 110 4­5. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 110 6­7. Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 190 6­7. Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., 190
8. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 160
9. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 155
10. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 150

Bareback Steer Riding
1. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 78;
2. Colton Clary, Lone Rock, Wis., 76;
3. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 74;
4. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 72;
5. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 71;
5. Dillan Winn, Nehpi, Utah, 71;
7. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 70;
8. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 69;
9. Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 66;
10. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 65;
11. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 64;
12. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 63; 12. Bailey Small, Fall River Mills, Calif., 63;
14. Sticky Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 62;
15. Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 61;
15. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 61;
15. Michael Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 61;
18. Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 60;
19. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 57;
19. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 57;
21. Sterling Rogers, Emmett, Idaho, 56;
22. Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 55;
23. Garrett Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 53;
23. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 53;
25. Chase Stricklin, Rock River, Wyo., 52;
25. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 52;
27. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 51;
28. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 50;
29. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 49;

30. Sam Wigans, Renwick, Iowa, 45; 31. Kolby LaFleur, Sulphur, La., 44;
32. Chance Downs, Delaware, Iowa, 37; 33. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 36;

Girls Breakaway
1. Brooke Peterson, Minot, S.D., 2.38;
2. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 2.44;
3. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.48;
3. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.48;
3. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 2.48;
6. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.57;
7. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 2.58;
8. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 2.6;
9. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 2.69;
10. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.78;
11. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 2.86;
12. McKenzie Watkins, Bloomfield, N.M., 2.89;
13. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 3;
14. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 3.22;
15. Anna Crisp, Tamworth, , 3.3;
16. Gracie Nugent, Pineville, La., 3.32;
17. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 3.33; 18. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 3.42;
19. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 3.45;
20. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 3.51;
21. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 3.91;
22. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 4.02;
23. Brooke Dunlap, Troy, Texas, 4.11;
24. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 4.18;
25. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 4.33;
26. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 4.38;
27. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 4.68;
28. Avary Brown, Douglass, Kan., 4.71;
29. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 4.72;
30. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 5.48;
31. Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 13.22;
32. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 13.46;
33. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 13.56;
34. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 13.62;
34. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 13.62; 36. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 13.75;
37. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 14.44;

Boys Breakaway
1. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 1.95;
2. Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., 2.03;
3. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 2.04;
4. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 2.34;
5. Tegan Kohles, Hutchinson, Kan., 2.44;
6. Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 2.53;
7. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 2.57;
8. Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 2.71;
9. Jett Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 2.79;
10. TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., 2.84;
11. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 2.93;
12. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 2.97;
13. Ty Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 3.2;
14. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 3.26;
15. Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 3.32;
15. Braden Cerra, Montreal, Mo., 3.32;
17. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 3.43;
18. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.6;
19. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 3.64;
20. Tristan Hoffman, Huntley, Mont., 3.67;
21. TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 3.78;
22. Chance Grill, Ardmore, S.D., 3.82;
23. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 3.84;
24. Cinch Bullock, Campo, Colo., 3.86;
25. Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 4.22;
26. Brody `McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 4.28;
27. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 4.33;
28. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 4.46;
29. Wyatt Bentz, Washington, Kan., 4.55;
30. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.63;
31. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 4.71;
32. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 4.82;
32. Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 4.82;
34. Tanner Kress, Bismarck, N.D., 5.05;
35. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 5.08;
36. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 5.2;
37. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 5.28;
38. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 5.73;
39. Hunter Howe, Glenwood Springs, Colo., 5.85;
40. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 11.73; 41. Tyler Brooks, South Fulton, Tenn., 12.2;

42. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 12.42;
43. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.69;
44. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.87;
45. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 12.88; 46. Miller Bartlett, Hornbeak, Tenn., 13.01; 47. James Vaughan, West Tamworth, , 13.74; 48. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 13.8;

49. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 17.31;

Girls Goat Tying
1. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.97;
2. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.31;
3. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.41;
4. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 8.55;
5. Julianna Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 8.56;
6. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.6;
7. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 8.66;
8. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.82;
9. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 8.94;
10. Brooke Worman, Laramie, Wyo., 9.12;
11. Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 9.32;
12. Sayer Senter, Ropesville, Texas, 9.38;
12. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.38;
14. McKenzie Watkins, Bloomfield, N.M., 9.43;
15. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 9.52;
16. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.64;
17. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 9.7;
18. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 9.71;
19. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 9.72;
20. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 9.75;
20. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 9.75;
22. Cady Fruge, Welsh, La., 9.81;
23. Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 9.96;
24. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 9.98;
25. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.03;
26. Kendall Griffith, Bradford, Tenn., 10.07;
27. Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 10.18;
28. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 10.33;
29. Bailey Gist, Florence, Ala., 10.42;
30. Kayce Edwards, Truth OrConsequences, N.M., 10.57; 31. Hannah Appleton, Enid, Okla., 10.64;
32. Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.7;
33. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 10.72;

34. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 10.74;
35. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 10.8;
36. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.84;
37. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 11.16;
38. Jaicee Williams, Wall, S.D., 11.17;
39. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 11.22;
40. Tristyn Williams, Coin, Iowa, 11.31;
40. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 11.31;
42. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 11.32;
43. Karissa Phillips, Rock Springs, Wyo., 11.41;
44. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 11.62;
45. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 11.66;
46. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 12;
47. Susan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 12.03;
48. Callie Quale, Lancaster, Wis., 12.29;
49. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 12.46;
50. Lauren Hopkins, Somis, Calif., 12.82;
51. Mackenzie Marker, Colfax, Wash., 12.83;
52. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 12.87;
53. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 13.34;
54. Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 13.6;
55. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mont., 13.73;
56. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 13.87;
57. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 14.28;
58. McKenzie Brown, Iva, S.C., 14.61;
59. Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 14.93;
60. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 15.08;
61. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 15.2;
62. Lydia Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 15.23;
63. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 15.27;
64. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 15.46;
65. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 15.82;
66. Haley Bania, Florence, , 16.03;
67. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 17.52;
68. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 17.59; 69. Brianna Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 17.73;
70. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 17.77; 71. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 18.23;
72. Kalie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 18.25;
73. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 18.56;
74. Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.62; 75. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 19.02;
76. Hannah Stroschein, Dell Rapids, S.D., 19.62;

77. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 20.74; 78. Phoebe Wood, Canfield, Ohio, 21.42;
79. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 22.74;
80. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 25.81; 81. Holli Covey, Chattanooga, Tenn., 26.13; 82. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 26.59; 83. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 26.76;

84. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 28.79;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
1. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 71;
2. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 66;
3. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 65; 4. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 64;
5. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 62;
6. TJ Griener, Fallon, Nev., 58;
6. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 58;
8. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 56;
9. Dillan Winn, Nehpi, Utah, 50;
9. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 50;
11. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 49;
12. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 47; 13. Colton Clary, Lone Rock, Wis., 46;
14. Dylan Suhr, Canton, S.D., 45;
15. Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 40;

Barrel Racing
1. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.204;
2. Paige Rasmussen, Choteau, Mont., 15.364;
3. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 15.42;
4. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 15.511;
5. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 15.516;
6. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 15.54;
7. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 15.565;
8. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 15.593;
9. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 15.595;
10. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 15.619;
11. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 15.681;
12. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 15.698;
13. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 15.701; 14. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 15.741;
15. Cobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 15.744;
16. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 15.745;

17. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 15.747;
18. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 15.764;
19. Hayley McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 15.77;
20. Reghan Telfer, Plant City, Fla., 15.804;
21. Daisy Williams, Gillsburg, Miss., 15.827;
22. Jocelynn Cornwall, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.836;
23. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.855;
24. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 15.862;
25. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 15.894;
26. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 15.922;
27. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 15.927;
28. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 15.942;
29. Bailey Ryan, Clyde, Texas, 15.978;
29. Allie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.978;
31. Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 16.037; 32. Madison Jochum, Salix, Iowa, 16.061;
33. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.065;
34. Clayre McCallister, Dickson, Tenn., 16.076;
35. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 16.083;
36. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 16.102;
37. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 16.103;
38. Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 16.159;
39. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 16.161;
40. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.183;
41. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 16.213;
42. Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 16.232;
43. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 16.238;
44. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 16.295;
45. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 16.3;
46. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 16.324;
47. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 16.329;
48. Olivia Helminiak, Stevens Point, Wis., 16.331;
49. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 16.334;
50. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 16.371;
51. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 16.388;
52. Jordy McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 16.404;
53. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 16.415;
54. Cora Williams, Ringgold, Ga., 16.419;
55. Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 16.422;
56. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 16.427;
57. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 16.432;
58. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 16.45;
59. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.522;

60. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 16.562;
61. Emma Kate Wilder, Milington, Tenn., 16.577;
62. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 16.593;
63. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 16.606;
64. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 16.638;
65. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 16.641; 66. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 16.65;
67. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 16.654;
68. Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 16.655;
69. Grace King, Homedale, Idaho, 16.674;
70. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 16.686;
71. Halana Haber, Alice River, , 16.702;
72. Skylee Draper, Genola, Utah, 16.705;
73. Emma Jarvis, Salem, Ohio, 16.712;
74. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 16.724;
75. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 16.777;
76. Alexis Promersberger, Littlefork, Minn., 16.785;
77. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 16.793;
78. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 16.815;
79. Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.874; 80. Bella McKinley, Murrurundi, , 16.907;
81. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 16.977;
82. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 16.981;
83. Chelsea Langley, Camp Hill, Ala., 17.053;
84. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.145;
85. Grace Neff, Gratiot, Wis., 17.245;
86. Maddie Smith, Pittsville, Md., 18.156;
87. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.355;
88. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 19.278;
89. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 20.115;
90. Sierra Matsumoto, Kailua­Kona, Hawaii, 20.2;
91. Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 20.422;
92. Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 20.527;
93. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 20.592;
94. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 20.646;
95. Kenzie Cook, Charlotte, N.C., 20.822;
95. Kaydin Davis, Buffalo, Wyo., 20.822;
97. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 20.831;
98. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 20.959;
99. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 20.987;
100. Madison Wheeler, Sylvan Lake, Alberta, Can., 21.016; 101. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 21.069;
102. MiKenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 21.085;

103. Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 21.556;
104. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 22.025;
105. Clara Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 22.219; 106. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 22.227;
107. Maddy Shewen, Barrie, Ontario, Can., 22.276; 108. Azure Crowell, Hauula, Hawaii, 22.282;
109. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 22.878;
110. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 23.277; 111. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 23.609; 112. Lily Rowe, Mechanicsville, Va., 24.1;
113. Phoebe Wood, Canfield, Ohio, 24.176;
114. Lauren DeVaney, Gilbert, Ariz., 24.71;
115. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 25.918;
116. Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 27.27;
117. MacKenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 32.263;

Chute Dogging
1. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 2.57;
2. Mikey James, Becker, Minn., 2.79;
3. Ky Thomas, Elkhart, Texas, 2.87;
4. Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 3.07;
5. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 3.2;
6. John Mayes, Jennings, La., 3.39;
7. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 3.53;
8. Gatlin Peck, Huntsville, Texas, 3.76;
9. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 4.31;
10. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 5.28;
11. Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 5.29;
12. Bubba Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 5.78;
13. Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 6.85;
14. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 7.05;
15. Hadley Sanders, Roopville, Ga., 7.09;
16. Riley Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 7.79;
17. Mason Medeiros, Kapaau, Hawaii, 8.3;
18. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 8.97;
19. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 9.51;
20. Wyatt Walterhouse, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 9.53; 21. Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., 9.98;
22. Bryer Monson, Jerome, Idaho, 10.83;
23. Blake Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 11.21;
24. Riley Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 11.65;
25. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 11.8;
26. Winsten McGraw, Greeley, Colo., 12.11;

27. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 12.6; 28. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 12.65;
29. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 12.78; 30. Braxton Corman, Burlington, Colo., 12.81; 31. Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 12.87;

32. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 13.78;
33. George Becker, Biggs, Calif., 14.26;
34. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 14.8;
35. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 15.16; 36. CR Fackler, Bloomingburg, Ohio, 16.46; 37. Caden Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 16.81; 38. Beau Dean, Platte, S.D., 18.71;

39. Brady Welch, Willcox, Ariz., 18.84;
40. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 18.89;
41. Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 20.29;
42. Cade Pearson, Emporia, Kan., 20.32;
43. Blaine Hinrichs, Emporia, Kan., 21.02;
44. Matthew Tuni, Kaibeto, Ariz., 21.66;
45. Dane Harrish, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 22.17; 46. Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 22.31;
47. Colton Huizar, Vassar, Mich., 22.65;
48. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 25.97;
49. Tater Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 26.84; 50. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 27.11;
51. Mark Holmes, Okeechobee, Fla., 27.55;
52. Jayden Tate, Dallas, N.C., 27.9;
53. Layne Webb, Charlestown, Ind., 29.81;
54. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 35.79;
55. Logan Bunn, Dublin, Va., 37.7;
56. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 38.52;

Boys Goat Tying
1. Cutter Carpenter, Athens, Texas, 9.08; 2. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 9.12; 3. Jake Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.18; 4. Wyatt Bentz, Washington, Kan., 9.25; 5. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 9.28; 6. Kane Key, Garrison, Texas, 9.42;
7. Alex Darbonne, Moss Bluff, La., 9.65; 8. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.75; 9. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 9.78; 10. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 9.9;
11. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 9.91;

12. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 10.05; 13. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 10.21; 14. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 10.31; 15. Chase Borres, Central, La., 10.33;

16. Colton Oliver, Blanding, Utah, 10.34;
17. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 10.36;
18. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 10.41;
19. Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 10.42;
20. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 10.43;
21. Bubba Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 10.45;
22. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 10.51;
23. Trevor Singleton, Pueblo, Colo., 10.65;
24. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.72;
25. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 10.79;
26. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 10.84;
27. Corbin Hughes, Malvern, Ark., 10.91;
28. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 10.96;
29. Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 10.97;
30. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 11;
31. Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 11.15;
32. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 11.17;
33. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 11.48;
34. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 11.52;
35. Colt Soderholm, Sheyenne, N.D., 11.55;
36. Cauy Spidle, Leon, Iowa, 11.67;
37. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 11.68;
38. Tater Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 11.74;
39. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 11.76;
40. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 11.84;
40. Trace Price, Auburndale, Fla., 11.84;
42. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 11.86;
43. Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 11.91;
44. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 11.97;
45. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., 12.05;
46. Pake Haun, Torrington, Wyo., 12.14;
47. Wade Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 12.32; 48. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.35;
49. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 12.39;
50. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 12.59;
51. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.89;
52. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 12.9;
53. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 12.94;
54. Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 13.06;

55. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 13.21;
56. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 13.31;
57. Casey Menker, Markleville, Ind., 13.54;
57. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 13.54;
59. Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., 13.63;
60. Jaden Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 13.69;
61. Austin Assini, Orade, Ariz., 14.05;
62. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 14.11;
63. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 14.22;
64. Brady Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 14.28;
64. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 14.28;
66. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 14.31;
67. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 14.35;
68. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.41; 69. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 14.46;
70. Ben Jackson, Hudson Hope, British Columbia, Can., 14.51; 71. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 14.53;
72. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 14.72;
73. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 14.73;
74. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.81;
75. Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 14.85;
76. Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 14.91;
77. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 14.97;
78. Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., 15.07;
79. Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 15.18;
80. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 15.45;
81. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 15.56;
82. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 15.6;
83. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.71;
84. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 16.02;
85. Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 16.2;
86. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 16.26;
87. Blake Weier, Warwick, , 16.59;
88. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 16.82;
89. Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.41;
90. Christopher Martin, Seale, Ala., 18.09;
91. Jacko Clark, Singleton, , 18.31;
92. Harland Groves, Faith, S.D., 18.34;
93. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 18.91;
94. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 19.17;
95. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 23.12;
96. Colton Huizar, Vassar, Mich., 27.29;

Tie­Down Roping
1. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.64;
2. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 10.95;
3. Chase Borres, Central, La., 11.85;
4. Trace Price, Auburndale, Fla., 12.01;
5. Casey Crow, La Vernia, Texas, 12.57;
6. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 12.79;
7. Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 13.43;
8. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 14.08;
9. Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 14.71;
10. Jace McEwen, Fallon, Nev., 15.04;
11. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 15.16;
12. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 15.25;
13. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 15.34;
14. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 15.4;
15. Jace Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 15.52;
16. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 16.19;
17. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 18.37;
18. Riley Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 19.31;
19. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 19.72;
20. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 20.49;
21. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., 21;
22. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 22.77;
23. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 22.96;
24. George Becker, Biggs, Calif., 23.89;
25. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 23.98;
26. Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 24.01;
27. Clay Johnson, Manhattan, Mont., 25.63;
28. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 26.02;
29. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 26.6;
30. Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 27.41;
31. Cooper Morris, Cicero, Ind., 28.82;
32. Conor Curbello, Gilbert, Ariz., 28.89;
33. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 32.73;
34. Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 33.43; 35. Garrett Guillot, Fitzpatrick, Ala., 34.19;
36. Tyler Mawyer, Quinton, Va., 35.01;
37. Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 36.66;

Ribbon Roping
1. Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., Ashley Goldade, Baldwin, N.D., 7.04; 2. Jett Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., Gabriella Pargas, Grants, N.M., 7.35; 3. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 7.42;

4. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 7.57;
5. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., Beth Day­Wright, Delavan, Ill., 7.59;
6. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, Shayne Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 7.99;
7. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Marion Scott, Poplarville, Miss., 8.14;
8. Dennika Moody, Delta, Utah, Owen Archibald, Benson, Utah, 8.18;
9. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., Emma Cowan, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 8.4;
10. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.54;
11. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 9.39;
12. Makiah Horton, Mineral Wells, Texas, Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 9.67;
13. Brady Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 10.02;
14. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, Courtney Halverson, South Weber, Utah, 10.52;
15. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mont., Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 10.9;
16. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., Hayley McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 10.93;
17. Christopher Martin, Seale, Ala., Bayley Bass, Seale, Ala., 11.18;
18. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 11.46;
18. Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 11.46;
20. Austin Iveson, Wells, Nev., Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 11.63;
21. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., Wyatt Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 11.69;
22. Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 12.07;
23. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Grayden Penny, Troy, Kan., 12.19;
24. Cory Constance, Sulphur, La., Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 12.97;
25. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 13.06;
26. Kade Stoner, Casper, Wyo., Mckenna Clingman, Laramie, Wyo., 13.31;
27. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 13.83;
28. Clay Johnson, Manhattan, Mont., Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 14.56;
29. Talon Petska, Ord, Neb., Calli Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., 15.24;
30. Clayton Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 15.42;
31. Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 15.51;
32. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 15.52;
33. MiKenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.82; 34. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 15.89;
35. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Kolton Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 16.15;
36. Wyatt Bray, Granbury, Texas, Faith Ross, Lipan, Texas, 16.27;
37. Braxton Morgan, Avondale, Colo., Brianna Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 16.54;
38. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 16.74;
39. Tyrel Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 17.27;
40. Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., Kylie Munson, Jupiter, Fla., 17.73;
41. Jace Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.86; 42. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 17.98;
43. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 18.3;
44. Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Jordy McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 18.63;
44. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.63;

46. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 19.23;
47. Austin Hebert, Youngsville, La., Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 19.36;
48. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 19.74;
49. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 20.07;
50. Saige Szybunka, Sangudo, Alberta, Can., Bradon Bowers, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 20.2; 51. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., Jared Javadi, Paso Robles, Calif., 20.22;
52. Kirklin Boney, Okeechobee, Fla., Mckenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 20.33;
53. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., Maylee Hayes, Kennewick, Wash., 21.33;
54. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 21.6;
55. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., Shay Zeman, Ely, Nev., 22.76;
56. Cierra Polhemus, Escalon, Calif., Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 22.91;
57. Shane Maclennan, Argyle, Manitoba, Can., Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 25.86; 58. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 25.89;
59. Wyatt Crandall, Bluffdale, Utah, Jaciee Bastian, Neola, Utah, 26.31;
60. Devin Wright, Coin, Iowa, Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 27.12;
61. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 34.53;
62. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 36.32;

Junior Bull Riding
1. Jake Lockwood, Volborg, Mont., 66;
1. Chase Stricklin, Rock River, Wyo., 66;
3. Rowdy Jarvis­Piva, Challis, Idaho, 65;
4. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 59;
5. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 58;
6. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 57;
7. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 55;
8. Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 52;
9. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 49;
10. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 39;
11. Coleman Hunter, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 32;

Pole Bending
1. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 20.141;
2. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 20.249;
3. Jaycee Taylor, Okeene, Okla., 20.265;
4. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.274; 5. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 20.386;
6. Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 20.535;
7. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 20.55;
8. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 20.565;
9. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 20.689;
10. Shayla Dees, Paola, Kan., 20.738;
11. Paige Rasmussen, Choteau, Mont., 20.754;

12. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.789; 13. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 20.806;
14. Teyler Johnson, Pitkin, La., 20.884;
15. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 20.933; 16. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 20.956;

17. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.957;
18. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 21.042;
19. Ashley Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 21.084;
20. Quinn Leslie, High River, Alberta, Can., 21.097;
21. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 21.106;
22. Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 21.125;
23. Olivia Helminiak, Stevens Point, Wis., 21.139;
24. Emily Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 21.177;
25. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 21.237;
26. Hailey Azbill, Wildersville, Tenn., 21.251;
27. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 21.277;
28. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 21.283;
29. Callie Quale, Lancaster, Wis., 21.318;
30. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 21.346;
31. Oakley Jandreau, Kimball, S.D., 21.364;
32. Baylee Motes, Silver City, N.M., 21.414;
33. Reghan Telfer, Plant City, Fla., 21.434;
34. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 21.438;
35. Chancy Johnson, White City, Kan., 21.623;
36. Kelly Knoll, Mandan, N.D., 21.676;
37. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 21.693;
38. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 21.694;
39. Brooklyn Hanson, Faith, S.D., 21.73;
40. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 21.76;
41. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 21.78;
42. Kori Fevella, Viola, Kan., 21.782;
43. Sydney Lumadue, Fallentimber, Pa., 21.893;
44. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 21.952;
45. Josie Larson, Farmington, Minn., 21.978;
46. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 22.001; 47. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 22.014;
48. Ashley Puccetti­Price, Fallon, Nev., 22.103;
49. Ciera Hamilton, St James, Mo., 22.247;
50. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 22.263; 51. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 22.284;
52. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 22.285;
53. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 22.411;
54. Brooklyn Keahey, Fouke, Ark., 22.457;

55. Rachel Pickell, Morriston, Fla., 22.517;
56. Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 22.577;
57. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.595;
58. Miranda Hammer, Burns, Colo., 22.862;
59. Jade Tribe, Hallsville, , 22.944;
60. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 23.289;
61. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 23.302;
62. Dree Crane, Ribgy, Idaho, 23.554;
63. Madison Story, Bayfield, Colo., 23.607;
64. Maddie Smith, Pittsville, Md., 23.715;
65. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 23.779;
66. Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 24.487;
67. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 24.856;
68. Lillian Pfohl, Seven Mile, Ohio, 25.036;
69. Cara Sue Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.081;
70. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 25.144;
71. Lindee Lauhon, Penrose, Colo., 25.47;
72. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 25.474;
73. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 25.492;
74. Cobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.502;
75. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 25.63;
76. Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 25.752;
77. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 25.836;
78. Kade Koltiska, Big Horn, Wyo., 25.882;
79. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 26.04;
80. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 26.041;
81. Lexie Miller, Bell City, La., 26.308;
82. Caitlyn Crotwell, Raymond, Miss., 26.418;
83. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 26.469;
84. Rilee Corbell, Stanton, Texas, 26.493;
85. Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 26.567;
86. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 26.759;
87. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 26.767;
88. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.788;
89. Erica Tiner, Rosanky, Texas, 26.859;
90. Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 26.991;
91. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.045;
92. Joscelyn Soncksen, Lexington, Neb., 27.284;
93. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 27.287;
94. Maddy Shewen, Barrie, Ontario, Can., 27.295;
95. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.298; 96. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 27.488;
97. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 27.506;

98. Anna Crisp, Tamworth, , 27.566;
99. Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 27.787;
100. Lydia Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 28.431; 101. Haley Bania, Florence, , 28.605;
102. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 28.606;
103. Karissa Phillips, Rock Springs, Wyo., 29.131; 104. Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 30.892;
105. Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 31.874;
106. Emma Jarvis, Salem, Ohio, 33.414;
107. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 33.89;
108. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 37.096;

Team Roping
1. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 7.05;
2. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 7.87;
3. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., Garrett Frey, Morganza, La., 8.48;
4. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 8.57;
5. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 8.7;
6. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 8.9;
7. Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 9.02;
8. Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 9.9;
9. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 10.13;
10. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 10.78;
11. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 11.8; 12. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., 12.7;
13. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., 12.89;
14. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 15.61;
14. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 15.61;
16. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 15.76;
17. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 15.8;
18. Cierra Polhemus, Escalon, Calif., Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 18.24;
19. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., 20.14;
20. Tyler Mawyer, Quinton, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.58;
21. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 20.78;

TEAM STANDINGS 1. LOUISIANA, 2415; 2. TEXAS, 1925;
3. UTAH, 1900;
4. OKLAHOMA, 1575; 5. MONTANA, 1475; 6. KANSAS, 1315;
7. IDAHO, 1300;

8. CALIFORNIA, 1245;
9. OREGON, 1025;
9. NEVADA, 1025;
11. NORTH DAKOTA, 960; 12. NEW MEXICO, 905; 13. MINNESOTA, 770;

14. WYOMING, 745;
15. TENNESSEE, 700;
16. SOUTH DAKOTA, 660; 16. SOUTH CAROLINA, 660; 16. FLORIDA, 660;
19. MISSISSIPPI, 490;
20. NEBRASKA, 485;
20. ARIZONA, 485;
22. IOWA, 480;
23. WISCONSIN, 470;
24. ARKANSAS, 450;
25. ALBERTA, 440;
26. COLORADO, 435;
27. AUSTRALIA, 400;
28. INDIANA, 370;
29. ILLINOIS, 320;
30. MISSOURI, 235;
31. PENNSYLVANIA, 110;
32. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 100; 33. NORTH CAROLINA, 90; 34. NEW YORK, 70;
35. WASHINGTON, 60;
35. GEORGIA, 60;
37. KENTUCKY, 40;
37. HAWAII, 40;
37. ALABAMA, 40;
40. VIRGINIA, 10;
41. MARYLAND, 0;
41. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
41. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
41. ONTARIO, 0;
41. OHIO, 0;
41. MICHIGAN, 0;
41. MANITOBA, 0;

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS 1. LOUISIANA, 1795;

2. TEXAS, 1630;
3. UTAH, 1580;
4. OKLAHOMA, 1220;
5. MONTANA, 1040;
6. OREGON, 855;
7. KANSAS, 775;
8. IDAHO, 770;
9. TENNESSEE, 700;
10. NORTH DAKOTA, 640; 11. NEW MEXICO, 635;
11. CALIFORNIA, 635;
13. NEVADA, 575;
14. SOUTH DAKOTA, 530; 15. MINNESOTA, 510;
16. WYOMING, 495;
17. WISCONSIN, 470;
18. MISSISSIPPI, 430;
19. FLORIDA, 380;
20. AUSTRALIA, 340;
21. SOUTH CAROLINA, 320; 21. ILLINOIS, 320;
23. NEBRASKA, 315;
24. ALBERTA, 250;
25. MISSOURI, 235;
26. ARIZONA, 180;
27. COLORADO, 165;
28. IOWA, 130;
29. PENNSYLVANIA, 110;
30. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 100; 31. NEW YORK, 70;
32. GEORGIA, 60;
33. ARKANSAS, 50;
34. KENTUCKY, 40;
34. INDIANA, 40;
34. HAWAII, 40;
34. ALABAMA, 40;
38. NORTH CAROLINA, 20; 39. VIRGINIA, 10;
40. MARYLAND, 0;
40. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
40. WASHINGTON, 0;
40. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
40. ONTARIO, 0;

40. OHIO, 0;
40. MICHIGAN, 0; 40. MANITOBA, 0;

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS 1. LOUISIANA, 1095;
2. CALIFORNIA, 640;
3. IDAHO, 595;

4. KANSAS, 540;
5. TEXAS, 535;
6. OKLAHOMA, 525;
7. UTAH, 520;
7. NORTH DAKOTA, 520;
7. MONTANA, 520;
10. NEW MEXICO, 510;
11. NEVADA, 460;
12. ARKANSAS, 400;
13. FLORIDA, 390;
14. IOWA, 350;
15. SOUTH CAROLINA, 340; 16. INDIANA, 330;
17. ARIZONA, 305;
18. SOUTH DAKOTA, 280; 19. COLORADO, 270;
20. TENNESSEE, 260;
20. MINNESOTA, 260;
22. WYOMING, 250;
23. MISSISSIPPI, 200;
24. ALBERTA, 190;
25. OREGON, 170;
25. NEBRASKA, 170;
27. ILLINOIS, 160;
28. NORTH CAROLINA, 70; 29. WASHINGTON, 60;
29. AUSTRALIA, 60;
31. ALABAMA, 40;
32. MARYLAND, 0;
32. WISCONSIN, 0;
32. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
32. VIRGINIA, 0;
32. SASKATCHEWAN, 0; 32. PENNSYLVANIA, 0;
32. ONTARIO, 0;

32. OHIO, 0;
32. NEW YORK, 0;
32. MISSOURI, 0;
32. MICHIGAN, 0;
32. MANITOBA, 0;
32. KENTUCKY, 0;
32. HAWAII, 0;
32. GEORGIA, 0;
32. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;