National Junior High School Finals Fifth Performance Results

Jhett Williams from team Iowa holds onto his steer in the chute dogging and gives us an 8.97. Jennings Photography

Fifth Performance Results 

Girls Breakaway
1. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.27;
2. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 2.59;
3. Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 2.72;
4. Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 3.14;
5. Brooke Worman, Laramie, Wyo., 3.79;
6. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 4;
7. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.16; 8. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 4.19;
9. Chanci Kraft, Carson, N.D., 4.28;
10. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 5.95;
11. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 13.21;
12. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 24.87;

Bareback Steer Riding
1. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 62;
2. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 55;
3. Michael Tupper, Kingsland, Texas, 51; 4. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 47; 5. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 46;
5. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 46; 7. Cutter Kaylor, Jasper, Texas, 45;
8. Cory Constance, Sulphur, La., 44;
9. Hunter Brown, Ely, Iowa, 41;

Girls Goat Tying
1. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.71;
2. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 9.11;
3. Tatum Lauing, Oral, S.D., 9.18;
4. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 9.3;
5. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 9.83;
6. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 10.09;
7. Tanzi Stafford, Gonzales, La., 10.37;
8. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 10.76;
9. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 10.82;
10. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 11.08;
11. Faith Riley, Estancia, N.M., 11.59;
12. Meghan Olynek, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.49; 13. Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 12.56;
14. Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 12.95;
15. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 13.33;
16. Tory Akins, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 14.19;
17. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 16.13;

18. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 19.47;
19. Beth Day­Wright, Delavan, Ill., 27.1;
20. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 27.81; 21. Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 30.35;

Barrel Racing
1. Kathi Norell, Grand Junction, Colo., 15.532;
2. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 15.555;
3. Taylor Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 15.648;
4. Ashley Cloward, Oakdale, Calif., 15.662;
5. Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 15.799;
6. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.815;
7. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.978;
8. Cali­Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 16.003; 9. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 16.01;
10. Brooke Becker, Hastings, Neb., 16.026;
11. Sydney Lumadue, Fallentimber, Pa., 16.033;
12. Julianna Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.062;
13. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 16.137;
14. Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 16.228;
15. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.32;
16. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.332;
17. Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 16.403;
18. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 16.473;
19. Kayden Steele, Newell, S.D., 16.73;
20. La'i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 16.733;
21. Leysie Matsumoto, Kailua­Kona, Hawaii, 17.368;
22. Ireland McDonough, Hermiston, Ore., 20.707;
23. Abbi Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 20.805;
24. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.085;
25. Rylin Rouse, Delaware, Okla., 21.541;
26. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 21.897;
27. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.592;
28. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 25.603;

Boys Breakaway
1. Ty Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 2.22;
2. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 2.38;
3. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 2.69;
4. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 2.72;
5. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 2.78;
6. Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 3.38; 7. Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 3.43;

8. Slade Wood, Needville, Texas, 3.5;
9. Sage Morris, Lake Arthur, N.M., 3.6;
10. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 3.93;
11. Stran Pollitt, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 4.11; 12. Garrett Jackson, Lumberton, Miss., 4.42; 13. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 5.06;

14. Braidy Randolph, Ocala, Fla., 8.64;
15. Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 17.41;

Chute Dogging
1. Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 3.19; 2. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 3.35;
3. Tyson Etheridge, Liberty, Miss., 4.25;
4. Gage Haake, Stapleton, Neb., 6.72;
5. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.64;
6. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 8.96;
7. Trayer Schmidt, White River, S.D., 11.12;
8. AJ Gonzales, Troy, Texas, 13.69;
9. Kade Stoner, Casper, Wyo., 14.12;
10. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, 14.85;
11. Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 17.27;
12. Cooper Morris, Cicero, Ind., 23.4;
13. Chris Mau, Herscher, Ill., 25.11;
14. Trace Price, Auburndale, Fla., 28.61;
15. James Vaughan, West Tamworth, , 30.75;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding 1. Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 54; 2. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 50;
3. Pedro Dennis, Philip, S.D., 48;

Tie­Down Roping
1. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 10.08; 2. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 10.44;
3. Wyatt Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 14.31; 4. Cade Pearson, Emporia, Kan., 15;
5. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 17.68;
6. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 21.08;
7. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 21.51;
8. Tanner Darst, Gerber, Calif., 26.82;

Boys Goat Tying
1. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 9.35;

2. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 9.9;
3. TJ Griener, Fallon, Nev., 11.73;
4. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 11.75;
5. Thomas Wallace, Cushing, Texas, 11.77;
6. Tristan Hoffman, Huntley, Mont., 11.79;
7. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 11.89;
8. Cole Laible, Atkinson, Neb., 11.99;
9. Tanner Kress, Bismarck, N.D., 12.1;
10. Kobe Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.71; 11. Braden Cerra, Montreal, Mo., 12.72;
12. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 12.89;
13. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 12.93;
14. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 13.02;
15. Kirk Liscom, Pendleton, Ore., 14.3;
16. Canon Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 14.52;
16. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 14.52;
18. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 14.58;
19. Clancy Reimler, Rozet, Wyo., 14.85;
20. Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.26;
21. Charlie White, Brownstown, Wash., 17.1;
22. Devin Wright, Coin, Iowa, 18.92;
23. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 20.94;
24. Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 24.73;
25. Nicholas Giles, One Mile Ipswich, , 27;

Ribbon Roping
1. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Elly Yore, Hagerman, Idaho, 7.15;
2. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 8.51;
3. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 8.82;
4. Kya Johnson, Bennington, Kan., Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.26;
5. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.98;
6. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 11.32;
7. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 12.45;
8. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 13.6;
9. Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., Hailey Weible, Charlo, Mont., 14.08;
10. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 15.24;
11. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., 15.38;
12. Ben Jackson, Hudson Hope, British Columbia, Can., Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 15.83;
13. Alleigh Warnke, Bangor, Calif., Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., 16.81;
14. Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., Cara Wilson, Indian Wells, Ariz., 17.86;
15. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 22.13;

16. Cooper Dales, Milo, Iowa, Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 25;
17. Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., Kade Koltiska, Big Horn, Wyo., 28.02;

Junior Bull Riding
1. Sticky Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 78;

Pole Bending
1. Hannah Stroschein, Dell Rapids, S.D., 20.22;
2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.554;
3. Jocelynn Cornwall, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 20.722;
4. Claire Graner, Huff, N.D., 21.236;
5. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.344;
6. Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 21.488;
7. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 21.5;
8. Reagan Johnson, Lake Creek, Texas, 21.539;
9. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 21.543;
10. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 21.7;
11. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 22.178;
12. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 22.252;
13. Lauren DeVaney, Gilbert, Ariz., 22.45;
14. Azure Crowell, Hauula, Hawaii, 23.172;
15. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 23.517;
16. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.961;
17. Skylar Getman, Stratford, Okla., 25.564;
18. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 25.97;
19. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 26.577;
20. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 26.982;
21. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 27.736;
22. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 27.985;
23. Holli Covey, Chattanooga, Tenn., 28.417;
24. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 28.446;
25. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 30.537;
26. Evan Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 31.813;
27. Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 32.106; 28. Kalie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 32.518;

Team Roping
1. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Braden Johnson, Fox, Okla., 8.22;
2. Colter Figg, Clovis, N.M., Garrett Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 14.43;
3. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 14.98; 4. John Rose, Burns, Ore., Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 16.2;
5. Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 16.77;
6. Cassidy Evans, Ramah, N.M., Adriano Duran, LaJara, N.M., 23.93; 

1st Go Round Standings

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR 1. Little Cantiana, , , 200
2. Skip's Hickory Leo, , , 160

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR 1. Missin Blu Jewel, , , 160
2. Wingfoot Top, , , 120
2. Leo Skippa Diva, , , 120

ALL AROUND COWBOY
1. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 530
2. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 370 3. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 350
4. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 340
5. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 330
6. Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 320
7. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 310 8­11. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 300
8­11. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 300 8­11. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 300
8­11. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 300

ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 410
2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 390
3­4. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 360 3­4. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 360
5. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 340
6. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 310
7. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 290
8. Paige Rasmussen, Choteau, Mont., 260
9. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 220
10. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 130

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 350
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 310 3. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 240
4. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 220
5. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 50
6­7. Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 190 6­7. Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., 190
8. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 160

9. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 155
10. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 130

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL
1. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 310 2. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 290
3. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 200
4. Gabriella Pargas, Grants, N.M., 180
5. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 120
6. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 70 7­8. Anna Crisp, Tamworth, , 20
7­8. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 20
9. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 10
10­11. Jaycee Taylor, Okeene, Okla., 170 10­11. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 170

Girls Breakaway
1. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.27;
2. Brooke Peterson, Minot, S.D., 2.38;
3. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 2.44;
4. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.48;
4. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.48;
4. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 2.48;
7. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.57;
8. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 2.58;
9. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 2.59; 10. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 2.6;
11. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 2.69;
12. Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 2.72;
13. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.78;
14. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 2.86;
15. McKenzie Watkins, Bloomfield, N.M., 2.89;
16. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 3;
17. Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 3.14;
18. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 3.22;
19. Anna Crisp, Tamworth, , 3.3;
20. Gracie Nugent, Pineville, La., 3.32;
21. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 3.33; 22. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 3.42;
23. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 3.45;
24. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 3.51;
25. Brooke Worman, Laramie, Wyo., 3.79;
26. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 3.91;

27. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 4;
28. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 4.02;
29. Brooke Dunlap, Troy, Texas, 4.11;
30. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.16; 31. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 4.18;

32. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 4.19;
33. Chanci Kraft, Carson, N.D., 4.28;
34. Lanna Jordan, Riverton, Wyo., 4.33;
35. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 4.38;
36. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 4.68;
37. Avary Brown, Douglass, Kan., 4.71;
38. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 4.72;
39. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 5.48;
40. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 5.95;
41. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 13.21;
42. Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 13.22; 43. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 13.46;
44. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 13.56; 45. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 13.62;
45. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 13.62; 47. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 13.75;
48. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 14.44;
49. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 24.87;

Bareback Steer Riding
1. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 78;
2. Colton Clary, Lone Rock, Wis., 76;
3. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 74;
4. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 72;
5. Rawley Johnson, Ririe, Idaho, 71;
5. Dillan Winn, Nehpi, Utah, 71;
7. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 70;
8. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 69;
9. Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 66;
10. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 65;
11. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 64;
12. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 63; 12. Bailey Small, Fall River Mills, Calif., 63;
14. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 62;
14. Sticky Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 62;
16. Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 61;
16. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 61;
16. Michael Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 61;

19. Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 60; 20. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 57; 20. Carson Klingler, Rexburg, Idaho, 57; 22. Sterling Rogers, Emmett, Idaho, 56; 23. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 55;

23. Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 55; 25. Garrett Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 53; 25. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 53; 27. Chase Stricklin, Rock River, Wyo., 52; 27. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 52;

29. Michael Tupper, Kingsland, Texas, 51; 29. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 51; 31. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 50; 32. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 49;

33. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 47; 34. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 46;
34. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 46; 36. Cutter Kaylor, Jasper, Texas, 45;

36. Sam Wigans, Renwick, Iowa, 45; 38. Kolby LaFleur, Sulphur, La., 44; 38. Cory Constance, Sulphur, La., 44; 40. Hunter Brown, Ely, Iowa, 41;

41. Chance Downs, Delaware, Iowa, 37; 42. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 36;

Girls Goat Tying
1. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.97;
2. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.31; 3. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.41;
4. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 8.55;
5. Julianna Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 8.56; 6. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.6;
7. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 8.66;
8. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.71;
9. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.82;
10. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 8.94;
11. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 9.11;
12. Brooke Worman, Laramie, Wyo., 9.12;
13. Tatum Lauing, Oral, S.D., 9.18;
14. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 9.3;
15. Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 9.32;
16. Sayer Senter, Ropesville, Texas, 9.38;
16. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.38;

18. McKenzie Watkins, Bloomfield, N.M., 9.43; 19. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 9.52;
20. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.64;
21. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 9.7;

22. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 9.71; 23. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 9.72;
24. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 9.75; 24. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 9.75; 26. Cady Fruge, Welsh, La., 9.81;

27. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 9.83;
28. Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 9.96;
29. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 9.98;
30. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.03;
31. Kendall Griffith, Bradford, Tenn., 10.07;
32. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 10.09;
33. Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 10.18;
34. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 10.33;
35. Tanzi Stafford, Gonzales, La., 10.37;
36. Bailey Gist, Florence, Ala., 10.42;
37. Kayce Edwards, Truth OrConsequences, N.M., 10.57; 38. Hannah Appleton, Enid, Okla., 10.64;
39. Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.7;
40. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 10.72;
41. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 10.74;
42. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 10.76;
43. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 10.8;
44. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 10.82;
45. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.84;
46. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 11.08;
47. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 11.16;
48. Jaicee Williams, Wall, S.D., 11.17;
49. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 11.22;
50. Tristyn Williams, Coin, Iowa, 11.31;
50. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 11.31;
52. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 11.32;
53. Karissa Phillips, Rock Springs, Wyo., 11.41;
54. Faith Riley, Estancia, N.M., 11.59;
55. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 11.62;
56. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 11.66;
57. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 12;
58. Susan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 12.03;
59. Callie Quale, Lancaster, Wis., 12.29;
60. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 12.46;

61. Meghan Olynek, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.49; 62. Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 12.56;
63. Lauren Hopkins, Somis, Calif., 12.82;
64. Mackenzie Marker, Colfax, Wash., 12.83;

65. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 12.87;
66. Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 12.95;
67. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 13.33;
68. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 13.34;
69. Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 13.6;
70. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mont., 13.73;
71. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 13.87;
72. Tory Akins, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 14.19;
73. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 14.28;
74. McKenzie Brown, Iva, S.C., 14.61;
75. Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 14.93;
76. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 15.08;
77. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 15.2;
78. Lydia Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 15.23;
79. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 15.27;
80. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 15.46;
81. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 15.82;
82. Haley Bania, Florence, , 16.03;
83. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 16.13;
84. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 17.52;
85. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 17.59; 86. Brianna Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 17.73;
87. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 17.77; 88. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 18.23;
89. Kalie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 18.25;
90. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 18.56;
91. Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.62; 92. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 19.02;
93. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 19.47;
94. Hannah Stroschein, Dell Rapids, S.D., 19.62;
95. Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 20.74;
96. Phoebe Wood, Canfield, Ohio, 21.42;
97. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 22.74;
98. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 25.81;
99. Holli Covey, Chattanooga, Tenn., 26.13;
100. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 26.59;
101. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 26.76;
102. Beth Day­Wright, Delavan, Ill., 27.1;
103. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 27.81;

104. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 28.79; 105. Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 30.35;

Barrel Racing
1. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.204;
2. Paige Rasmussen, Choteau, Mont., 15.364;
3. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 15.42;
4. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 15.511;
5. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 15.516;
6. Kathi Norell, Grand Junction, Colo., 15.532;
7. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 15.54;
8. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 15.555;
9. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 15.565;
10. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 15.593;
11. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 15.595;
12. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 15.619;
13. Taylor Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 15.648;
14. Ashley Cloward, Oakdale, Calif., 15.662;
15. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 15.681;
16. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 15.698;
17. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 15.701;
18. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 15.741;
19. Cobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 15.744;
20. Madi Outhier, Utopia, Texas, 15.745;
21. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 15.747;
22. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 15.764;
23. Hayley McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 15.77;
24. Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 15.799;
25. Reghan Telfer, Plant City, Fla., 15.804;
26. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.815;
27. Daisy Williams, Gillsburg, Miss., 15.827;
28. Jocelynn Cornwall, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.836; 29. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.855;
30. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 15.862;
31. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 15.894;
32. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 15.922;
33. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 15.927;
34. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 15.942;
35. Bailey Ryan, Clyde, Texas, 15.978;
35. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.978;
35. Allie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.978;
38. Cali­Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 16.003; 39. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 16.01;

40. Brooke Becker, Hastings, Neb., 16.026;
41. Sydney Lumadue, Fallentimber, Pa., 16.033;
42. Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 16.037; 43. Madison Jochum, Salix, Iowa, 16.061;
44. Julianna Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.062;
45. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.065;
46. Clayre McCallister, Dickson, Tenn., 16.076;
47. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 16.083;
48. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 16.102;
49. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 16.103;
50. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 16.137;
51. Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 16.159;
52. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 16.161;
53. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.183;
54. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 16.213;
55. Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 16.228;
56. Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 16.232;
57. Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 16.238;
58. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 16.295;
59. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 16.3;
60. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.32;
61. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 16.324;
62. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 16.329;
63. Olivia Helminiak, Stevens Point, Wis., 16.331;
64. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.332;
65. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 16.334;
66. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 16.371;
67. Gracie Raby, Mount Vernon, Ark., 16.388;
68. Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 16.403;
69. Jordy McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 16.404;
70. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 16.415;
71. Cora Williams, Ringgold, Ga., 16.419;
72. Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 16.422;
73. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 16.427;
74. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 16.432;
75. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 16.45;
76. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 16.473;
77. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 16.522;
78. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 16.562;
79. Emma Kate Wilder, Milington, Tenn., 16.577;
80. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 16.593;
81. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 16.606;
82. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 16.638;

83. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 16.641; 84. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 16.65;
85. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 16.654;
86. Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 16.655;

87. Grace King, Homedale, Idaho, 16.674;
88. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 16.686;
89. Halana Haber, Alice River, , 16.702;
90. Skylee Draper, Genola, Utah, 16.705;
91. Emma Jarvis, Salem, Ohio, 16.712;
92. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 16.724;
93. Kayden Steele, Newell, S.D., 16.73;
94. La'i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 16.733;
95. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 16.777; 96. Alexis Promersberger, Littlefork, Minn., 16.785; 97. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 16.793; 98. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 16.815;

99. Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.874; 100. Bella McKinley, Murrurundi, , 16.907;
101. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 16.977;
102. Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 16.981;

103. Chelsea Langley, Camp Hill, Ala., 17.053;
104. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.145;
105. Grace Neff, Gratiot, Wis., 17.245;
106. Leysie Matsumoto, Kailua­Kona, Hawaii, 17.368; 107. Maddie Smith, Pittsville, Md., 18.156;

108. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.355;
109. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 19.278; 110. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 20.115;
111. Sierra Matsumoto, Kailua­Kona, Hawaii, 20.2;
112. Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 20.422;
113. Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 20.527;
114. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 20.592;
115. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 20.646;
116. Ireland McDonough, Hermiston, Ore., 20.707;
117. Abbi Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 20.805;
118. Kenzie Cook, Charlotte, N.C., 20.822;
118. Kaydin Davis, Buffalo, Wyo., 20.822;
120. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 20.831;
121. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 20.959;
122. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 20.987;
123. Madison Wheeler, Sylvan Lake, Alberta, Can., 21.016; 124. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 21.069;
125. MiKenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 21.085;

125. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.085;
127. Rylin Rouse, Delaware, Okla., 21.541;
128. Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 21.556;
129. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 21.897;
130. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 22.025;
131. Clara Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 22.219; 132. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 22.227;

133. Maddy Shewen, Barrie, Ontario, Can., 22.276; 134. Azure Crowell, Hauula, Hawaii, 22.282;
135. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.592; 136. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 22.878;

137. Shelby Murrell, Fredericksburg, Va., 23.277; 138. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 23.609; 139. Lily Rowe, Mechanicsville, Va., 24.1;
140. Phoebe Wood, Canfield, Ohio, 24.176;

141. Lauren DeVaney, Gilbert, Ariz., 24.71;
142. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 25.603;
143. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 25.918;
144. Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 27.27;
145. MacKenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 32.263;

Boys Breakaway
1. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 1.95;
2. Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., 2.03;
3. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 2.04;
4. Ty Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 2.22; 5. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 2.34;
6. Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., 2.38;
7. Tegan Kohles, Hutchinson, Kan., 2.44; 8. Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 2.53; 9. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 2.57; 10. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 2.69;
11. Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 2.71;
12. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 2.72; 13. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 2.78; 14. Jett Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 2.79; 15. TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., 2.84;
16. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 2.93;
17. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 2.97; 18. Ty Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 3.2;
19. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 3.26;
20. Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 3.32; 20. Braden Cerra, Montreal, Mo., 3.32;

22. Levi Sechrist, Mountain View, Okla., 3.38; 23. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 3.43;
23. Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 3.43;
25. Slade Wood, Needville, Texas, 3.5;

26. Sage Morris, Lake Arthur, N.M., 3.6; 26. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.6; 28. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 3.64; 29. Tristan Hoffman, Huntley, Mont., 3.67; 30. TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 3.78;

31. Chance Grill, Ardmore, S.D., 3.82;
32. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 3.84;
33. Cinch Bullock, Campo, Colo., 3.86;
34. Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 3.93;
35. Stran Pollitt, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 4.11; 36. Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 4.22; 37. Brody `McAbee, Ansley, Neb., 4.28;

38. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 4.33; 39. Garrett Jackson, Lumberton, Miss., 4.42; 40. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 4.46; 41. Wyatt Bentz, Washington, Kan., 4.55; 42. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.63;

43. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 4.71;
44. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 4.82;
44. Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 4.82;
46. Tanner Kress, Bismarck, N.D., 5.05;
47. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 5.06;
48. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 5.08;
49. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 5.2;
50. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 5.28;
51. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 5.73;
52. Hunter Howe, Glenwood Springs, Colo., 5.85;
53. Braidy Randolph, Ocala, Fla., 8.64;
54. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 11.73; 55. Tyler Brooks, South Fulton, Tenn., 12.2;
56. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 12.42;
57. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.69;
58. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.87;
59. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 12.88;
60. Miller Bartlett, Hornbeak, Tenn., 13.01;
61. James Vaughan, West Tamworth, , 13.74;
62. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 13.8;
63. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 17.31;
64. Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 17.41;

Chute Dogging
1. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 2.57;
2. Mikey James, Becker, Minn., 2.79;
3. Ky Thomas, Elkhart, Texas, 2.87;
4. Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 3.07;
5. Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 3.19; 6. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 3.2;
7. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 3.35;
8. John Mayes, Jennings, La., 3.39;
9. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 3.53;
10. Gatlin Peck, Huntsville, Texas, 3.76;
11. Tyson Etheridge, Liberty, Miss., 4.25;
12. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 4.31;
13. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 5.28;
14. Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 5.29;
15. Bubba Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 5.78;
16. Gage Haake, Stapleton, Neb., 6.72;
17. Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 6.85;
18. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 7.05;
19. Hadley Sanders, Roopville, Ga., 7.09;
20. Riley Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 7.79;
21. Mason Medeiros, Kapaau, Hawaii, 8.3;
22. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.64;
23. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 8.96;
24. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 8.97;
25. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 9.51;
26. Wyatt Walterhouse, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 9.53; 27. Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., 9.98;
28. Bryer Monson, Jerome, Idaho, 10.83;
29. Trayer Schmidt, White River, S.D., 11.12;
30. Blake Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 11.21;
31. Riley Webb, Buffalo, Texas, 11.65;
32. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 11.8;
33. Winsten McGraw, Greeley, Colo., 12.11;
34. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 12.6;
35. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 12.65;
36. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 12.78;
37. Braxton Corman, Burlington, Colo., 12.81;
38. Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 12.87;
39. AJ Gonzales, Troy, Texas, 13.69;
40. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 13.78;
41. Kade Stoner, Casper, Wyo., 14.12;

42. George Becker, Biggs, Calif., 14.26;
43. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 14.8;
44. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, 14.85; 45. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 15.16; 46. CR Fackler, Bloomingburg, Ohio, 16.46; 47. Caden Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 16.81; 48. Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 17.27; 49. Beau Dean, Platte, S.D., 18.71;

50. Brady Welch, Willcox, Ariz., 18.84;
51. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 18.89;
52. Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 20.29;
53. Cade Pearson, Emporia, Kan., 20.32;
54. Blaine Hinrichs, Emporia, Kan., 21.02;
55. Matthew Tuni, Kaibeto, Ariz., 21.66;
56. Dane Harrish, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 22.17; 57. Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 22.31;
58. Colton Huizar, Vassar, Mich., 22.65;
59. Cooper Morris, Cicero, Ind., 23.4;
60. Chris Mau, Herscher, Ill., 25.11;
61. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 25.97;
62. Tater Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 26.84; 63. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 27.11;
64. Mark Holmes, Okeechobee, Fla., 27.55;
65. Jayden Tate, Dallas, N.C., 27.9;
66. Trace Price, Auburndale, Fla., 28.61;
67. Layne Webb, Charlestown, Ind., 29.81;
68. James Vaughan, West Tamworth, , 30.75;
69. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 35.79;
70. Logan Bunn, Dublin, Va., 37.7;
71. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 38.52;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
1. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 71;
2. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 66;
3. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 65; 4. John Rose, Burns, Ore., 64;
5. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 62;
6. TJ Griener, Fallon, Nev., 58;
6. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 58;
8. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 56;
9. Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 54;
10. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 50;
10. Dillan Winn, Nehpi, Utah, 50;

10. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 50;
13. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 49;
14. Pedro Dennis, Philip, S.D., 48;
15. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 47; 16. Colton Clary, Lone Rock, Wis., 46;

17. Dylan Suhr, Canton, S.D., 45;
18. Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 40;

Tie­Down Roping
1. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.64;
2. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 10.08;
3. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 10.44;
4. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 10.95;
5. Chase Borres, Central, La., 11.85;
6. Trace Price, Auburndale, Fla., 12.01;
7. Casey Crow, La Vernia, Texas, 12.57;
8. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 12.79;
9. Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 13.43;
10. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 14.08;
11. Wyatt Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 14.31;
12. Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 14.71;
13. Cade Pearson, Emporia, Kan., 15;
14. Jace McEwen, Fallon, Nev., 15.04;
15. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 15.16;
16. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 15.25;
17. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 15.34;
18. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 15.4;
19. Jace Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., 15.52; 20. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 16.19;
21. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 17.68;
22. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 18.37;
23. Riley Reiss, Dickinson, N.D., 19.31;
24. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 19.72;
25. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 20.49;
26. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., 21;
27. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 21.08;
28. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 21.51;
29. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 22.77;
30. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 22.96;
31. George Becker, Biggs, Calif., 23.89;
32. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 23.98;
33. Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 24.01;
34. Clay Johnson, Manhattan, Mont., 25.63;

35. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 26.02;
36. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 26.6;
37. Tanner Darst, Gerber, Calif., 26.82;
38. Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 27.41;
39. Cooper Morris, Cicero, Ind., 28.82;
40. Conor Curbello, Gilbert, Ariz., 28.89;
41. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 32.73;
42. Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 33.43; 43. Garrett Guillot, Fitzpatrick, Ala., 34.19;
44. Tyler Mawyer, Quinton, Va., 35.01;
45. Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 36.66;

Boys Goat Tying
1. Cutter Carpenter, Athens, Texas, 9.08;
2. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 9.12;
3. Jake Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.18;
4. Wyatt Bentz, Washington, Kan., 9.25;
5. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 9.28;
6. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 9.35;
7. Kane Key, Garrison, Texas, 9.42;
8. Alex Darbonne, Moss Bluff, La., 9.65;
9. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.75;
10. Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 9.78;
11. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 9.9;
11. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 9.9;
13. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 9.91;
14. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 10.05; 15. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 10.21;
16. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 10.31; 17. Chase Borres, Central, La., 10.33;
18. Colton Oliver, Blanding, Utah, 10.34;
19. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 10.36; 20. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 10.41; 21. Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 10.42;
22. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 10.43;
23. Bubba Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 10.45;
24. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 10.51;
25. Trevor Singleton, Pueblo, Colo., 10.65; 26. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.72;
27. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 10.79;
28. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 10.84; 29. Corbin Hughes, Malvern, Ark., 10.91; 30. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 10.96;

31. Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 10.97;
32. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 11;
33. Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 11.15;
34. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 11.17; 35. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 11.48; 36. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 11.52; 37. Colt Soderholm, Sheyenne, N.D., 11.55; 38. Cauy Spidle, Leon, Iowa, 11.67;

39. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 11.68;
40. TJ Griener, Fallon, Nev., 11.73;
41. Tater Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 11.74;
42. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 11.75;
43. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 11.76;
44. Thomas Wallace, Cushing, Texas, 11.77;
45. Tristan Hoffman, Huntley, Mont., 11.79;
46. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 11.84;
46. Trace Price, Auburndale, Fla., 11.84;
48. Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 11.86;
49. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 11.89;
50. Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 11.91;
51. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 11.97;
52. Cole Laible, Atkinson, Neb., 11.99;
53. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., 12.05;
54. Tanner Kress, Bismarck, N.D., 12.1;
55. Pake Haun, Torrington, Wyo., 12.14;
56. Wade Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 12.32; 57. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.35;
58. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, 12.39;
59. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 12.59;
60. Kobe Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.71;
61. Braden Cerra, Montreal, Mo., 12.72;
62. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 12.89;
62. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.89;
64. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 12.9;
65. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 12.93;
66. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 12.94;
67. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 13.02;
68. Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 13.06;
69. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 13.21;
70. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 13.31;
71. Casey Menker, Markleville, Ind., 13.54;
71. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 13.54;
73. Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., 13.63;

74. Jaden Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 13.69; 75. Austin Assini, Orade, Ariz., 14.05;
76. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 14.11;
77. Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 14.22;

78. Brady Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 14.28;
78. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 14.28;
80. Kirk Liscom, Pendleton, Ore., 14.3;
81. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., 14.31;
82. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 14.35;
83. Morgan Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.41; 84. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 14.46;
85. Ben Jackson, Hudson Hope, British Columbia, Can., 14.51; 86. Canon Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 14.52;
86. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 14.52;
88. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 14.53;
89. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 14.58;
90. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 14.72;
91. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 14.73;
92. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.81;
93. Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 14.85;
93. Clancy Reimler, Rozet, Wyo., 14.85;
95. Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 14.91;
96. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 14.97;
97. Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., 15.07;
98. Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 15.18;
99. Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.26;
100. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 15.45;
101. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 15.56;
102. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 15.6;
103. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.71;
104. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 16.02;
105. Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 16.2;
106. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 16.26;
107. Blake Weier, Warwick, , 16.59;
108. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 16.82;
109. Charlie White, Brownstown, Wash., 17.1;
110. Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.41;
111. Christopher Martin, Seale, Ala., 18.09;
112. Jacko Clark, Singleton, , 18.31;
113. Harland Groves, Faith, S.D., 18.34;
114. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 18.91;
115. Devin Wright, Coin, Iowa, 18.92;
116. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 19.17;

117. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 20.94; 118. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 23.12; 119. Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 24.73;
120. Nicholas Giles, One Mile Ipswich, , 27; 121. Colton Huizar, Vassar, Mich., 27.29;

Ribbon Roping
1. Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., Ashley Goldade, Baldwin, N.D., 7.04;
2. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Elly Yore, Hagerman, Idaho, 7.15;
3. Jett Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., Gabriella Pargas, Grants, N.M., 7.35;
4. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 7.42;
5. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 7.57;
6. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., Beth Day­Wright, Delavan, Ill., 7.59;
7. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, Shayne Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 7.99;
8. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Marion Scott, Poplarville, Miss., 8.14;
9. Dennika Moody, Delta, Utah, Owen Archibald, Benson, Utah, 8.18;
10. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., Emma Cowan, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 8.4;
11. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 8.51;
12. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.54;
13. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 8.82;
14. Kya Johnson, Bennington, Kan., Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.26;
15. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 9.39;
16. Makiah Horton, Mineral Wells, Texas, Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 9.67;
17. Brady Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 10.02; 18. Kash Cattoor, St George, Utah, Courtney Halverson, South Weber, Utah, 10.52; 19. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mont., Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 10.9;
20. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., Hayley McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 10.93;
21. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.98; 22. Christopher Martin, Seale, Ala., Bayley Bass, Seale, Ala., 11.18;
23. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 11.32;
24. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 11.46;
24. Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 11.46;
26. Austin Iveson, Wells, Nev., Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 11.63;
27. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., Wyatt Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 11.69;
28. Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 12.07;
29. Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Grayden Penny, Troy, Kan., 12.19;
30. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 12.45;
31. Cory Constance, Sulphur, La., Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 12.97;
32. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 13.06;
33. Kade Stoner, Casper, Wyo., Mckenna Clingman, Laramie, Wyo., 13.31;
34. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 13.6;
35. Rio Nutter, Rapid City, S.D., Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 13.83;
36. Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., Hailey Weible, Charlo, Mont., 14.08;

37. Clay Johnson, Manhattan, Mont., Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 14.56; 38. Talon Petska, Ord, Neb., Calli Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., 15.24;
38. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 15.24; 40. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., 15.38;

41. Clayton Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 15.42;
42. Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 15.51;
43. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 15.52;
44. MiKenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.82; 45. Ben Jackson, Hudson Hope, British Columbia, Can., Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 15.83;

46. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 15.89;
47. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., Kolton Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 16.15;
48. Wyatt Bray, Granbury, Texas, Faith Ross, Lipan, Texas, 16.27;
49. Braxton Morgan, Avondale, Colo., Brianna Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 16.54;
50. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 16.74;
51. Alleigh Warnke, Bangor, Calif., Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., 16.81;
52. Tyrel Roberts, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 17.27;
53. Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., Kylie Munson, Jupiter, Fla., 17.73;
54. Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., Cara Wilson, Indian Wells, Ariz., 17.86;
54. Jace Thorsteinson, Botha, Alberta, Can., Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.86;
56. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 17.98;
57. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 18.3;
58. Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Jordy McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 18.63;
58. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.63;
60. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 19.23;
61. Austin Hebert, Youngsville, La., Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 19.36;
62. Lawson Tallie, Beebe, Ark., Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 19.74;
63. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 20.07;
64. Saige Szybunka, Sangudo, Alberta, Can., Bradon Bowers, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 20.2; 65. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., Jared Javadi, Paso Robles, Calif., 20.22;
66. Kirklin Boney, Okeechobee, Fla., Mckenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 20.33;
67. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., Maylee Hayes, Kennewick, Wash., 21.33;
68. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 21.6;
69. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 22.13;
70. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., Shay Zeman, Ely, Nev., 22.76;
71. Cierra Polhemus, Escalon, Calif., Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 22.91;
72. Cooper Dales, Milo, Iowa, Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 25;
73. Shane Maclennan, Argyle, Manitoba, Can., Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 25.86; 74. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 25.89;
75. Wyatt Crandall, Bluffdale, Utah, Jaciee Bastian, Neola, Utah, 26.31;
76. Devin Wright, Coin, Iowa, Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 27.12;
77. Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., Kade Koltiska, Big Horn, Wyo., 28.02;

78. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 34.53;
79. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 36.32;

Junior Bull Riding
1. Sticky Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 78;
2. Jake Lockwood, Volborg, Mont., 66;
2. Chase Stricklin, Rock River, Wyo., 66;
4. Rowdy Jarvis­Piva, Challis, Idaho, 65;
5. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 59;
6. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 58;
7. Cameron Southern, Thallon, , 57;
8. Mason Spain, Forney, Texas, 55;
9. Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 52;
10. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 49;
11. Jate Frost, Randlett, Utah, 39;
12. Coleman Hunter, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 32; Pole Bending
1. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 20.141;
2. Hannah Stroschein, Dell Rapids, S.D., 20.22;
3. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 20.249;
4. Jaycee Taylor, Okeene, Okla., 20.265;
5. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.274;
6. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 20.386;
7. Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 20.535;
8. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 20.55;
9. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.554;
10. Mindee Munns, Riverside, Utah, 20.565;
11. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 20.689;
12. Jocelynn Cornwall, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 20.722;
13. Shayla Dees, Paola, Kan., 20.738;
14. Paige Rasmussen, Choteau, Mont., 20.754;
15. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.789;
16. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 20.806;
17. Teyler Johnson, Pitkin, La., 20.884;
18. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 20.933;
19. Macey Cook, Monroe, N.C., 20.956;
20. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.957;
21. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 21.042;
22. Ashley Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 21.084;
23. Quinn Leslie, High River, Alberta, Can., 21.097;
24. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 21.106;
25. Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 21.125;
26. Olivia Helminiak, Stevens Point, Wis., 21.139;

27. Emily Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 21.177;
28. Claire Graner, Huff, N.D., 21.236;
29. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 21.237;
30. Hailey Azbill, Wildersville, Tenn., 21.251;
31. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 21.277;
32. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 21.283; 33. Callie Quale, Lancaster, Wis., 21.318;

34. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.344;
35. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 21.346;
36. Oakley Jandreau, Kimball, S.D., 21.364;
37. Baylee Motes, Silver City, N.M., 21.414;
38. Reghan Telfer, Plant City, Fla., 21.434;
39. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 21.438;
40. Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 21.488;
41. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 21.5;
42. Reagan Johnson, Lake Creek, Texas, 21.539; 43. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 21.543;

44. Chancy Johnson, White City, Kan., 21.623; 45. Kelly Knoll, Mandan, N.D., 21.676;
46. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 21.693; 47. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 21.694; 48. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 21.7;

49. Brooklyn Hanson, Faith, S.D., 21.73;
50. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 21.76;
51. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 21.78;
52. Kori Fevella, Viola, Kan., 21.782;
53. Sydney Lumadue, Fallentimber, Pa., 21.893;
54. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 21.952;
55. Josie Larson, Farmington, Minn., 21.978;
56. Anneka Ranchi Ranchi­Cousins, Newman, Wash., 22.001; 57. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 22.014;
58. Ashley Puccetti­Price, Fallon, Nev., 22.103;
59. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 22.178;
60. Ciera Hamilton, St James, Mo., 22.247;
61. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 22.252;
62. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 22.263; 63. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 22.284;
64. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 22.285;
65. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 22.411;
66. Lauren DeVaney, Gilbert, Ariz., 22.45;
67. Brooklyn Keahey, Fouke, Ark., 22.457;
68. Rachel Pickell, Morriston, Fla., 22.517;
69. Hanna Pederson, Gundy, Alberta, Can., 22.577;

70. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.595; 71. Miranda Hammer, Burns, Colo., 22.862;
72. Jade Tribe, Hallsville, , 22.944;
73. Azure Crowell, Hauula, Hawaii, 23.172;

74. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 23.289;
75. Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 23.302;
76. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 23.517;
77. Dree Crane, Ribgy, Idaho, 23.554;
78. Madison Story, Bayfield, Colo., 23.607;
79. Maddie Smith, Pittsville, Md., 23.715;
80. Kadra Clark, Torrington, Wyo., 23.779;
81. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.961; 82. Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 24.487;
83. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 24.856;
84. Lillian Pfohl, Seven Mile, Ohio, 25.036;
85. Cara Sue Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.081;
86. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 25.144;
87. Lindee Lauhon, Penrose, Colo., 25.47;
88. MaKayla Mahan­West, Whittemore, Mich., 25.474;
89. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 25.492;
90. Cobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.502;
91. Skylar Getman, Stratford, Okla., 25.564;
92. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 25.63;
93. Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 25.752;
94. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 25.836;
95. Kade Koltiska, Big Horn, Wyo., 25.882;
96. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 25.97;
97. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 26.04;
98. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 26.041;
99. Lexie Miller, Bell City, La., 26.308;
100. Caitlyn Crotwell, Raymond, Miss., 26.418;
101. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 26.469;
102. Rilee Corbell, Stanton, Texas, 26.493;
103. Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 26.567;
104. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 26.577;
105. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 26.759;
106. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 26.767;
107. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.788;
108. Erica Tiner, Rosanky, Texas, 26.859;
109. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 26.982;
110. Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 26.991;
111. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.045; 112. Joscelyn Soncksen, Lexington, Neb., 27.284;

113. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 27.287;
114. Maddy Shewen, Barrie, Ontario, Can., 27.295;
115. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.298;
116. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 27.488;
117. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 27.506;
118. Anna Crisp, Tamworth, , 27.566;
119. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 27.736;
120. Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 27.787;
121. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 27.985;
122. Holli Covey, Chattanooga, Tenn., 28.417;
123. Lydia Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 28.431;
124. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 28.446;
125. Haley Bania, Florence, , 28.605;
126. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 28.606;
127. Karissa Phillips, Rock Springs, Wyo., 29.131;
128. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 30.537;
129. Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 30.892;
130. Evan Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 31.813;
131. Caroline Kelly, Clayton, Ala., 31.874;
132. Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 32.106; 133. Kalie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 32.518;
134. Emma Jarvis, Salem, Ohio, 33.414;
135. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 33.89;
136. Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 37.096;

Team Roping
1. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 7.05;
2. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 7.87;
3. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Braden Johnson, Fox, Okla., 8.22;
4. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., Garrett Frey, Morganza, La., 8.48;
5. Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 8.57;
6. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 8.7;
7. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 8.9;
8. Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 9.02;
9. Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 9.9;
10. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 10.13;
11. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 10.78;
12. Dawson Cantu, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 11.8; 13. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., 12.7;
14. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., 12.89;
15. Colter Figg, Clovis, N.M., Garrett Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 14.43;
16. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 14.98;
17. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 15.61;

17. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 15.61;
19. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 15.76; 20. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 15.8;
21. John Rose, Burns, Ore., Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 16.2;
22. Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 16.77;
23. Cierra Polhemus, Escalon, Calif., Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 18.24; 24. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Jake Toberer, Raeford, N.C., 20.14; 25. Tyler Mawyer, Quinton, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.58;
26. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 20.78;
27. Cassidy Evans, Ramah, N.M., Adriano Duran, LaJara, N.M., 23.93;

TEAM STANDINGS
1. LOUISIANA, 2415;
2. OKLAHOMA, 2120;
3. TEXAS, 1980;
4. UTAH, 1895;
5. KANSAS, 1560;
6. IDAHO, 1370;
7. MONTANA, 1290;
8. OREGON, 1125;
9. CALIFORNIA, 1105;
10. FLORIDA, 1010;
11. NORTH DAKOTA, 940; 12. NEVADA, 845;
13. MINNESOTA, 750;
14. NEW MEXICO, 735;
15. SOUTH CAROLINA, 720; 16. WYOMING, 700;
17. ARIZONA, 650;
18. SOUTH DAKOTA, 640; 18. MISSISSIPPI, 640;
20. TENNESSEE, 620;
21. COLORADO, 495;
22. IOWA, 475;
23. ALBERTA, 460;
24. WISCONSIN, 440;
25. NEBRASKA, 430;
25. ARKANSAS, 430;
27. AUSTRALIA, 350;
28. INDIANA, 310;
29. ILLINOIS, 300;
30. MISSOURI, 135;
31. WASHINGTON, 90;

31. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 90; 31. ALABAMA, 90;
34. PENNSYLVANIA, 50;
34. NEW YORK, 50;

36. NORTH CAROLINA, 30; 37. GEORGIA, 20;
38. MARYLAND, 0;
38. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;

38. VIRGINIA, 0;
38. SASKATCHEWAN, 0; 38. ONTARIO, 0;
38. OHIO, 0;
38. MICHIGAN, 0;
38. MANITOBA, 0;
38. KENTUCKY, 0;
38. HAWAII, 0;

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS 1. LOUISIANA, 1095;
2. KANSAS, 730;
3. IDAHO, 695;

4. FLORIDA, 580;
4. CALIFORNIA, 580;
6. TEXAS, 545;
7. UTAH, 510;
8. NORTH DAKOTA, 490;
9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 440;
9. OKLAHOMA, 440;
11. MONTANA, 425;
12. SOUTH CAROLINA, 410; 13. ARKANSAS, 390;
14. NEVADA, 370;
14. COLORADO, 370;
16. ARIZONA, 350;
17. IOWA, 340;
18. NEW MEXICO, 330;
19. MISSISSIPPI, 310;
19. INDIANA, 310;
21. WYOMING, 230;
22. MINNESOTA, 220;
23. TENNESSEE, 210;
24. OREGON, 170;
25. ILLINOIS, 150;

26. NEBRASKA, 120;
27. ALBERTA, 100;
28. ALABAMA, 90;
29. NORTH CAROLINA, 30; 30. AUSTRALIA, 20;

31. MARYLAND, 0;
31. WISCONSIN, 0;
31. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
31. WASHINGTON, 0;
31. VIRGINIA, 0;
31. SASKATCHEWAN, 0; 31. PENNSYLVANIA, 0;
31. ONTARIO, 0;
31. OHIO, 0;
31. NEW YORK, 0;
31. MISSOURI, 0;
31. MICHIGAN, 0;
31. MANITOBA, 0;
31. KENTUCKY, 0;
31. HAWAII, 0;
31. GEORGIA, 0;
31. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS 1. OKLAHOMA, 1840;
2. LOUISIANA, 1795;
3. TEXAS, 1625;

4. UTAH, 1535;
5. OREGON, 955;
6. KANSAS, 900;
6. IDAHO, 900;
8. MONTANA, 885;
9. NORTH DAKOTA, 650; 10. TENNESSEE, 620; 11. NEW MEXICO, 595; 12. MISSISSIPPI, 540; 13. MINNESOTA, 530; 14. CALIFORNIA, 525; 15. FLORIDA, 520;
16. NEVADA, 475;
17. WYOMING, 470;
18. WISCONSIN, 440; 19. ALBERTA, 360;

20. AUSTRALIA, 330;
21. SOUTH DAKOTA, 310; 21. SOUTH CAROLINA, 310; 21. NEBRASKA, 310;
24. ILLINOIS, 300;
24. ARIZONA, 300;
26. ARKANSAS, 140;
27. MISSOURI, 135;
27. IOWA, 135;
29. COLORADO, 125;
30. WASHINGTON, 90;
30. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 90; 32. PENNSYLVANIA, 50;
32. NEW YORK, 50;
34. GEORGIA, 20;
35. MARYLAND, 0;
35. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
35. VIRGINIA, 0;
35. SASKATCHEWAN, 0; 35. ONTARIO, 0;
35. OHIO, 0;
35. NORTH CAROLINA, 0; 35. MICHIGAN, 0;
35. MANITOBA, 0;
35. KENTUCKY, 0;
35. INDIANA, 0;
35. HAWAII, 0;
35. ALABAMA, 0;